E 60688/9 (14)
58%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS VIII 932/3 (2)
45%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 2, 51/2 (80)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171-173
38%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 54, 470/1 (169)
35%
1896
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 1, 86/7 (129)
32%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 66, 206/8 (107)
28%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H I 4, 189 (22)
27%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 449 (37)
27%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
27%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
E 38186/7 (1)
26%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EÜS X 180 (10b)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H I 1, 52 (43)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
Veske kad., 131 (62)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
E 18696/7 (2)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
H II 66, 66/9 (34)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 11077/9 (14)
23%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
23%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 51841/2 (1)
22%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
ERA II 195, 396/8 (25)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 16, 138/9 (1)
22%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Janno, Mart
H II 46, 607 (30)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
E 57959/60 (11)
20%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 18575/7 (5)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
Veske kad., 109 (58)
19%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 22/4 (18)
19%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 837 (1)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 30143/5 (8)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 33, 134/7 (94)
18%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E, StK 17, 125/7 (49)
18%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 28, 835/7 (5)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 7392/3
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 735/7 (20)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 19, 237/8 (8)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H, R 6, 39/40 (24)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 17, 83/6 (23)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS V 785/7 (29)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 781/2 (10)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 3, 304/5 (9)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS V 1091/2 (71)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 29, 20/1 (15)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 123 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 34, 376/7 (129)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 6, 303/4 (14)
15%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
Veske 2, 69
15%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 226/7 (14)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1517/8 (64)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 2267/8 (7)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 687 (13)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 1, 548 (7)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H III 30, 292/3
14%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H I 3, 40 (28)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H, R 1, 383 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 52217
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske kad., 87 (8)
14%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 11, 591 (16)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H III 8, 599 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 201 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 10, 23/4 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 34, 490/1 (62)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 36995/6 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, R 3, 278/9 (3)
13%
1875
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS IX 108/10 (107)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 295/6
13%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H I 5, 71 (184)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1849 (7)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 312 (6)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 144/5 (180)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 36996/7 (7)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 5, 70/1 (179)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 130 (4)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E A 238/40 (7)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS II 712/3 (203)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 14, 270 (10)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 136 (77)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 2420/1 (305)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 5, 554/5 (7)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 15, 752/4 (93)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 6608/11 (10)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 195, 561/3 (7)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 17, 76/7 (11)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 19, 505/7 (35)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 16, 333/4 (3)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1582/4 (79)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 1, 30/1 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 11, 635 (36)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 1639 (214)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 359 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 38, 504 (2)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
TEM 11, 7/8 (26)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 2010 (244)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 241 (6)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 34, 403 (159)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 2416 (2)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36483/4 (3)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 53, 145/7 (4)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H III 2, 584 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Punsel, Marie
E 38093/4
10%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 13, 30/1 (38)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 161, 136 (26)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Kadrina
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 161, 3/55
10%
1920
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?)
E 86536
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 17, 350 (231)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 457 (596)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 123 (172)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 993/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepik, J. (Saarde)
ERA II 157, 556/92 (25)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS VIII 2154/7 (445)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 71 (49)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 1428 (5a)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 833/4 (33)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 8° 1, 176/7 (38)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 41, 644/5 (48)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.