H, R 1, 161 (2)
95%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
EÜS VIII 109 (13)
31%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
E, StK 18, 124 (94)
21%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
E, StK 1, 100/101 (146)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VI 528/9 (130)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 30, 566 (19)
19%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kolk, Elise
H II 65, 447 (7)
18%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H II 24, 650/1 (12)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Mapp 236/7 (17)
18%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H III 16, 99/100 (4)
18%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
H III 2, 292/3 (9)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 53172 (12)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 43314/5 (17)
17%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 377/80 (91)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E A 667/8 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 680/1 (31)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 108/9 (31)
16%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
E 6634 (5)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 414/5 (125)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E 11556/7 (1)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 15, 430 (10)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS XI 410 (24)
14%
1914
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 10, 263 (14)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 285, 298/9 (134)
14%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
ERA II 18, 84 (30)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 31, 242/3 (3)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
E 53402 (2)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 146, 123/4 (7)
13%
1917
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 23, 211/2 (2)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 19, 312/3 (38)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 73957 (43)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Busch, Iida
ERA II 71, 105 (8)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomingas, Linda
ERA II 71, 591 (9)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Luurmees, Edgar
ERA II 71, 757 (15)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Brock, Sinaida
ERA II 72, 835 (13)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kurik, Heinrich
ERA II 72, 881 (9)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Karl
ERA II 72, 937 (11)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Teder, Selma
ERA II 172, 190 (9)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Nikopensius, Elfriide
H II 20, 84 (32)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 72, 573 (8)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, Leo
ERA II 306, 366 (54)
12%
1943
None
None
ERA II 7, 425/6 (64)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 2, 50 (77)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 354/6 (5)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 72, 841 (10)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laane, Liine Lisethe
ERA II 71, 513 (9)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Berg, Selma
ERA II 72, 805 (13)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Habakukk, Heinrich
ERA II 59, 76/7 (13)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 22, 411/2 (1)
12%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 12, 57/8 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 72, 145 (10)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pere, Eduart
ERA II 72, 697 (13)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Winkmann, Osvald
ERA II 71, 115 (5)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Võti, Evald
ERA II 71, 337 (14)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Altok, Hilda
ERA II 72, 11 (13)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Aarand, Endel
ERA II 71, 575 (8)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Köögardal, Ellinor
ERA II 71, 621 (11)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Rader, Erika
ERA II 72, 91 (15)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marjamägi, Helmi
ERA II 72, 171 (8)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Roots, Aino
ERA II 72, 175 (11)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Rähn, Elfriede
ERA II 72, 223 (14)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Utsal, Erna
ERA II 72, 501 (12)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Taevere, Paula
ERA II 72, 523 (11)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Karjane, Jaan
ERA II 72, 901 (12)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Paas, Edmund
H IV 2, 91/2 (20)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 72, 747 (7)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Lepp, Linnert
E 9070/1 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 72, 127 (8)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mettis, Maimo
ERA II 71, 247 (12)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Luht, Maimu
ERA II 269, 501/2 (5)
11%
1940
None
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 73958 (7)
11%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
E 73963 (6)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Reeman, Victor
ERA II 71, 9 (7)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Eiskop, Lembit
ERA II 71, 59 (7)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Vunmann, Elmar
ERA II 71, 195 (5)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomingas, Leida
ERA II 71, 205 (8)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomson, Linda
ERA II 71, 233 (6)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Einamann, Alma
ERA II 72, 919 (8)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Raud, Armilda
ERA II 71, 729 (11)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Nolk, August
ERA II 71, 185 (10)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piip, Leopald
ERA II 72, 621 (9)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Berg, Salme
ERA II 72, 689 (7)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Erna
ERA II 71, 161 (5)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kesküla, Leida
ERA II 72, 633 (7)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jakobson, Eduard
ERA II 71, 505 (14)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Ausing, Ellen
ERA II 71, 37 (11)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kärner, Voldemar
ERA II 71, 125 (10)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aksberg, Hugo
ERA II 71, 437 (15)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Keila
Preegel, Aliide
ERA II 72, 113 (7)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Amanda
ERA II 71, 461 (11)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Teimann, Susanne
ERA II 72, 789 (12)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Ambos, Hilda
EÜS VII 861/2 (26)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Veske 2, 310/1
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 76522 (4)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
ERA II 71, 145 (8)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Harjumaa — Juuru
Eiskop, Osvald
ERA II 71, 325 (6)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Veldemann, Romann
ERA II 71, 399 (12)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Maarland, Evald
ERA II 72, 55 (9)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kütt, Helju
ERA II 72, 485 (11)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Schumann, Arnold
ERA II 71, 455 (17)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Tammisson, Agnes
E 73947 (5)
10%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Reemann, Leopold
ERA II 72, 71 (7)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lauk, Armilde
ERA II 253, 301 (24)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lind, Anete
ERA II 123, 495/6 (17)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 11, 546/7 (12b)
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 71, 89 (13)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rähni, Valter
ERA II 71, 169 (5)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Matiesen, Artur
ERA II 71, 179 (6)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pekermann, Juta
ERA II 71, 209 (10)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Türk, Renate
ERA II 71, 241 (5)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Iismann, Ernst
ERA II 71, 611 (6)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Pork, Lembit
ERA II 72, 133 (8)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Moora, Arthur
ERA II 72, 321 (7)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Müllerson, Vassili
ERA II 72, 795 (12)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Ambos, Vilhelmine
ERA II 72, 821 (11)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kukk, Aleksander
ERA II 72, 829 (10)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kukk, Elmagda
ERA II 204, 581 (6)
10%
1934
None
Kodas, Veera
ERA II 71, 51 (16)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mesi, Agnes
ERA II 72, 943 (9)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Welt, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 583/4, (34)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 36, 534/6 (13)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard