H, R 1, 226 (6)
87%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
52%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 20, 73 (3)
51%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 4, 778 (7)
39%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
Veske 4, 289 (5)
35%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 722 (7)
32%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
32%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
EÜS V 685 (128b)
31%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 9415 (91)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
27%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 82 (18)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18353 (1)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 47, 84 (22)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
25%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 2332 (170)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 554 (10)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 87 (3)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
ERM 137, 2 (2)
24%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 26, 915 (18)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 60694/5 (18)
23%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 15441 (2)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
22%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VII 859 (22)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 28, 348 (8)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 12, 541 (20)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H II 21, 129 (59)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 430 (101)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 52155/7
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 732 (17)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 58, 763 (12)
21%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 328 (29)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
21%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
20%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H I 2, 517 (5)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
E, StK 1, 3 (3)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 567 (719)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9022 (8)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 54424 (6)
19%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
19%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 14, 31 (39)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 59, 792 (26)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VII 669 (34)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 507 (11)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 21, 355 (1)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H I 4, 146 (17)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, R 6, 30/1 (15)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1974 (194)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 19, 742/3 (2)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 13766 (2)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 317 (73)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7639 (5)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 4, 341 (58)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 373 (125)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H I 3, 49 (30)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 23, 136 (26)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 731 (1)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 49, 290 (53)
16%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 17835 (20)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7921/2 (2)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 6, 80 (105)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKS 50, 67/8 (53)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 108 (4)
16%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 8, 395/6
15%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
EÜS X 2295 (110)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 50, 744 (17)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 30, 348 (26)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 45846/7 (18)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 79, 374/5 (1)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H IV 2, 547 (30)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 5, 375 (9)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 2, 602 (754)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H I 4, 347 (13)
13%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 7, 88 (5)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 50, 808/9 (88)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, R 6, 484 (5)
12%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 9, 661/2 (76)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 13, 754 (13)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EKmS 4° 2, 302/3 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
Veske 4, 288/9 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 773 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 21, 713 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H III 14, 270 (10)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 595 (220)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 47, 418 (20)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 276, 72/3 (3)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA I 3, 469
11%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 730 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 20973 (10)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, R 1, 226 (4)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E, StK 5, 9 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, R 1, 232 (2)
10%
0
None
Linnast, M.
EKS d 19 (283)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 5, 8 (8 (1))
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 86109/10 (3)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
H IV 2, 547/8 (31)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 5, 376/7 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 52822/3 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 17, 599 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel