H, R 6, 42 (26)
25%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 320/1 (28)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 418/21 (128)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 127, 334/5 (1)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E A 241/2 (9)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 21, 287/9 (3)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 19, 360/1 (27)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 5, 556/7 (9)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, R 1, 228 (13)
15%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H IV 9, 370/1 (4)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, R 1, 206 (1)
15%
1875
None
Viljak, J.
E, StK 19, 28 (17)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 86004/6 (2)
15%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
E 24902/3 (31)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 20, 94/5 (56)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 56268
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kokka, M.
E, StK 17, 117/8 (45)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 147, 563/5 (15)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
TEM 5, 10/2
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
ERA I 4, 557 (7)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H IV 5, 114/7 (4)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 37, 179/80 (21)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 2, 90 (20)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
ERA II 17, 245/7 (167)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 3, 713/5 (71)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E, StK 3, 46 (24)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 41, 37/9 (1)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 18018/9 (20)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 5, 26/7 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 64244/5 (5)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 21099/101 (1)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 2, 93/5 (21)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 17, 201/3 (135)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 167/9 (273)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 93/5 (21)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 58, 755/6 (6)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 110, 517/8 (8)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H III 3, 589/90 (7)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EÜS IV 1977/9 (24)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 185, 91/2 (11)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 2585/6 (56)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 139/41 (233)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 113/5 (78)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 19, 274 (86)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 56928/9 (10)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 141, 304/6 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 17, 750/2 (115)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 729/30 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 20, 77 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 8, 682/3 (3)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 3, 55 (7)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 12, 640/1 (3)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VIII 1052/3 (49)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 23875/6
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H III 5, 677/9 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
ERA II 42, 375/7 (2)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Grünthal, J.
H I 1, 259 (151)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 91, 149/50 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
EÜS VIII 1029/30 (25)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 12946/47 (50)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 206 (310)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 82768/9 (1)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 18067 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
E 6732/4 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 5, 362/4 (6)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 5, 24/5 (3 (1))
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 1633/4 (166)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 559/60 (33)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 4, 612 (14)
10%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 195, 81/4 (5)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 7, 196/8 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS V 392/4 (79)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter