H, R 6, 169 (4)
83%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 16, 16/7 (14)
65%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 9669/70 (7)
62%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 354 (12)
61%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 2, 348/9 (59)
58%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 163 (9)
58%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 4, 577 (2)
42%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
H II 66, 452 (16)
41%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 602 (35)
40%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 2, 416 (9)
40%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 17479 (4)
39%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 21, 574/5 (7)
36%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA II 10, 517 (10)
31%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Aumann, Ado
H II 19, 376/7 (4)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E A 944 (7)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 17, 315 (8)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
EÜS V 845 (101)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 139, 13 (1)
25%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKS 5, 10/1 (6)
25%
1915
Läänemaa
Braks, T.
E 43489 (3)
24%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H IV 1, 839/40 (4)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 159, 406/7 (8)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 139, 474/5 (13)
23%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 52138
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 112/3 (4)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 17, 838
23%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 2512 (486)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 544 (4)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 15, 675 (12)
21%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H III 23, 571/2 (5)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 857 (112)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 192/3 (91)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, R 1, 196 (10)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 9405 (77)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 19, 767/8 (5)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 50 (78)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 147 (1)
20%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H III 5, 819 (4)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 20, 345 (16)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E A 197 (1)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VII 2529 (518)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2319/20 (104)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 507/8 (314)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 18, 726 (3)
19%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H II 20, 636 (43)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 367/8 (58)
18%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 20113 (7)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
H II 67, 27 (1741)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 3, 607/8 (152)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 14, 343 (6)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 17, 491/2 (10)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 21, 330
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Käär, Heinrich
EÜS X 2897 (55)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 33, 166 (3)
16%
1931
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 35, 222 (129)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 4, 645/6 (4)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EÜS VIII 415/6 (143)
16%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 6, 556/7 (28)
16%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS II 956 (112)
16%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E 43236
16%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Kreekmann, Liisa
E 40750
15%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (61)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 426/7 (135)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 19, 706/7 (64)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 2, 463 (605)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 836 (25)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7753 (10)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 11, 147/9 (1)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H II 11, 251 (8)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Asper 4 (8)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 75 (69)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E, StK 19, 83 (73)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 1, 828 (5)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 45847 (19)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52648
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 2, 47 (6)
13%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 195, 500 (15)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 510 (320)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 128 (197)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 4, 193 (39)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 18288 (25)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H III 24, 79 (12)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H I 4, 149 (29)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 1111 (119)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 7, 25 (2)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Ridala
Niinas, Johannes
E 18200 (13)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EÜS V 677 (116)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 14, 783/4 (5)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 1, 238 (350)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 84759 (6)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 437 (19)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 731 (10)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 251, 483/4 (7)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 50, 758 (38)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 461/2 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H, Asper 8 (13)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 299 (429)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1575 (4)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Ruut, Karl
E 15575/6 (43)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 485/6 (97)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 2, 594 (748)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 170 (26)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 24, 829/30 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 4, 140 (2)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 18968 (12)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H I 9, 96 (66)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 159, 621/2 (1)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 23, 709 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 306 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 16, 437 (13)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 34, 452 (21)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 744/5 (72)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18964 (7)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
E 24036 (10)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS V 845/6 (102)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans