H, R 1, 228 (18)
88%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 40, 304 (1350)
49%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 36, 347 (9)
42%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 50633 (24)
39%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
39%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 13, 184 (7)
36%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
36%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H I 1, 67 (22)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 1645 (220)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 49, 694 (8)
33%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H, Peet 362/3 (362)
33%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
32%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
32%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 15733 (268)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
H II 15, 649 (59)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
EÜS VII 317 (74)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 10958 (9)
31%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 195/6 (9)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 24, 829 (5)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IV 1618 (85)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 186 (69)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
29%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
29%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IV 1604 (59)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 408 (46)
28%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 18, 577 (6)
28%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS IV 464 (994)
28%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1530 (74)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, R 1, 187 (4)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 455 (154)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2253 (38)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 685 (3)
27%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, R 1, 189 (13)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
E 38210/1
26%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H III 4, 335/6 (7)
26%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
26%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
26%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 56, 200 (1)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
26%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 6, 151 (1)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 13, 119 (7)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EKS 48, 11 (3)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
25%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 142 (34)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 24, 757 (13)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 107 (24)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 106 (19)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Püha
Rattur, Villem
H II 1, 135 (189)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 6 (21)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E 12944/5 (48)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
23%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
23%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 15, 722/3 (47)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EKmS 4° 2, 353/4 (64)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 6, 24/5 (9)
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 45846/7 (18)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 1, 212 (2)
23%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EÜS II 533 (34)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 43088 (4)
23%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS X 1894 (211)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 210/1 (7)
23%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H I 1, 260 (152)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 41, 237 (1)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 13286 (4)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 37, 293/4 (2)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40493 (20)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 652 (839)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 404 (8)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 18068 (13)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H III 21, 277/8 (2)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
EÜS VII 748 (29)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERM 94, 15/7
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
E 57058/9 (3)
22%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 54, 374 (23)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 18, 275 (6)
21%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 17, 44 (28)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 387 (507)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 265, 187 (25)
21%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1369 (116)
21%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
TEM 11, 12 (6)
21%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 43, 777/8 (3)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 26 (20)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 66, 453 (17)
20%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKS 47, 21 (27)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 3, 320/1 (7)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E A 143/4 (13)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 59346
20%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
AES, MT 219, 38
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 36, 354 (24)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS X 1608 (163)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 30, 49/50 (27)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 34081/2 (5)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 110/1 (32)
20%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 31, 100 (16)
20%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H, R 1, 197 (2)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Erm, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 372 (85)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IV 1724/5 (228)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 870 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H I 2, 697 (40)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 33084
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Gentalen, J. M.
H, R 1, 229 (4)
19%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H III 5, 747 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 50, 201/2 (8)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 1, 31/2 (9)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 38, 296 (17)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
EÜS VI 1743/4 (231)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 499 (3)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, R 1, 169 (6)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 339/40 (48)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H III 4, 211 (1)
18%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 56836 (1)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 818 (10)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
AES, MT 59, 5
18%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Kriisa, Alice
E 37917 (18)
18%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
H II 20, 65 (8)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 20, 508/9 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 43, 400 (14)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 3, 667/8 (43)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VI 1014 (168)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Ostrov 173/4 (75)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17479 (6)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 53, 20 (4)
17%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 16825/6 (4)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS XI 720 (280)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 141, 501/2 (3)
17%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 2, 346 (472)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8856/7 (69)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, R 6, 769/70 (53)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H IV 2, 515 (1)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 305, 373/4 (4)
17%
1943
None
None
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H I 5, 90 (272)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, R 6, 483 (3)
17%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 18, 445 (1)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 1, 223 (154)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA I 4, 270
16%
0
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Hermann (Härma), Miina
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 65, 144 (13)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, R 1, 187 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
Veske 2, 305/6
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 333/4 (40)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 354/5 (66)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 213/4 (5)
16%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EÜS V 714 (169)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 19, 223 (i)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 16, 240 (1)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
H III 15, 666 (9)
16%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 16, 715 (27)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 10946 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
Veske 2, 306
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 3, 90/2 (3)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 34, 330/1 (31)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 21, 908/10 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
E 60522 (16)
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 30, 155/6 (17)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 33, 742/3 (15)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H I 4, 803/4 (11)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 16825 (3)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 56387 (11)
15%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
15%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 58, 577 (7)
15%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 6, 202 (44)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 18, 157 (6)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 7, 24 (4)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64180/2
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 16, 82/3 (3)
14%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
E 632/3 (4)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
Veske kad., 225
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 697/8 (9)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 30, 91 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
ERA II 245, 279/81 (13)
14%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kivirand, Ülo
E 85016/7
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Beläjev, Konstantin
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 41046 (1)
14%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 19, 163/4 (48)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 166, 108/9 (2)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 253, 401/2 (45)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 299, 372/5 (92)
14%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E A 623 (5)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 7, 31 (6)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 13, 487 (1)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 258, 66/7 (3)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Eever, Johannes
H, R 3, 136/7 (2)
13%
1874
None
koguja teadmata
E 51341 (42)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H III 4, 592/3 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1425 (133)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 19, 858/9 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 54964/5
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
EÜS VI 1540/1 (288)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 1226 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 7, 905/6 (33)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 6, 654 (1)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 603 (11)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 20, 126/7 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kõpp, Juhan
ERA II 28, 491 (47)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 68, 448 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 147, 689 (35)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H, Peet 262/3 (264)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 173/4 (46)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 38211
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 335/6 (43)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 161 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
H II 65, 90/1 (2)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 16, 15/6 (13)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 9, 278 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 5, 83 (229)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 11, 956 (14)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 8754 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 13, 325/6 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pahlberg, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75/6 (4)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 66 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 27, 438 (39)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 1472 (64)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 13283/4 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H I 2, 292 (28)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 1, 98 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 65, 81/2 (3)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 54, 494/6 (183b)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1893/4 (84)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 167/8 (52)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 32, 353/5 (4)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E 12927 (23)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 29 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 10, 172/3 (195)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 7, 192/4 (77)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 18991 (7)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
H II 21, 190/2 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 35, 305/6 (176)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 91/2 (35)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 906 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 9, 359 (37)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 31, 277
10%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 66, 747/9 (4)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
E XV 21 (138)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 43741 (6)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 7, 10 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Johannes, Kaarel
H III 17, 24/6 (12)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H, Ostrov 4 (4)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 714 (25)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
ERA II 40, 382 (6)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 2, 562 (712)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52026 (4)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 6, 153 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 426/7 (8)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl