H, R 1, 229 (4)
91%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
ERA II 141, 501/2 (3)
26%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 1, 189 (13)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
E 54325 (28)
23%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75/6 (4)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 260 (11)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS V 1429 (39c)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 13, 184 (7)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 2253 (38)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 228 (18)
18%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H, Peet 362/3 (362)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 339/40 (48)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 187 (4)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
16%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA I 4, 270
16%
0
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Hermann (Härma), Miina
EKmS 4° 2, 333/4 (40)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 354/5 (66)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 187 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H, R 1, 213/4 (5)
16%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
H II 20, 65 (8)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E 38210/1
15%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H, R 6, 151 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EÜS IV 1724/5 (228)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 18, 157 (6)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H II 54, 310 (22)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 16825 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H III 16, 82/3 (3)
14%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 50, 571/2 (7)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 21, 277/8 (2)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H I 5, 499 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 200/1 (187)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 30, 244/5 (4)
13%
1902
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 623 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 18284/5 (18)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E, StK 35, 13 (14)
12%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
EÜS V 657 (89)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 6, 24/5 (9)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 720 (280)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, R 6, 769/70 (53)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 16825/6 (4)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 8754 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 13, 325/6 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pahlberg, Jakob
H, R 1, 169 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H, R 1, 195/6 (9)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 163/4 (48)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 66 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 632/3 (4)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
Veske kad., 225
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EÜS VII 110/1 (32)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 353/4 (64)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 212 (2)
10%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
AES, MT 60, 36 (26)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H I 2, 29 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 35, 305/6 (176)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 5, 747 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H I 3, 530 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E XV 21 (138)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann