H, R 1, 155 (4)
99%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
ERA II 16, 31 (35)
92%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 47, 253 (4)
60%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 67 (100)
55%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 251, 30 (20)
41%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 2, 122 (207)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 69/70 (127)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 147, 529/30 (57)
33%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 6608 (9)
31%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 2, 101 (152)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 577/8 (18)
30%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 19, 504/5 (34)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E, StK 19, 32 (20)
27%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H IV 2, 20 (22)
25%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 2, 101 (153)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 853/4 (7)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 34, 232 (123)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 4, 333 (3)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 47, 145/6 (16)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 24, 85 (1)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 20, 365 (5)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 41, 486/7 (8)
20%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H I 4, 165 (14)
20%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 863/4 (209)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 56477
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Soosaar, Salme
H II 37, 293 (1)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 15, 240 (3)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 4, 383/4 (3)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H III 5, 748/9 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 2, 602 (36)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 4, 428 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Holm, Madis
H, Gr. Qu. 177 (55)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 54, 312 (25)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 93/94 (110)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 2499/500 (466)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 44110 (3)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XI 761 (334)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 44783
13%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H II 2, 72 (107)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42586 (11)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 19, 142 (34)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
TEM 11, 12 (6)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 3, 616 (181)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 4, 334 (5)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 54, 455 (154)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 2, 726 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 30, 247 (9)
12%
1902
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 2496 (461)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2369 (198)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 4, 203 (79)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 46176 (3)
10%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
E 44109 (1)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 1586/7 (83)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl