H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
27%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 287/9 (3)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA I 4, 557 (7)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
E 18018/9 (20)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 24902/3 (31)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 19, 360/1 (27)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS IV 1977/9 (24)
21%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 20, 77 (14)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 20, 94/5 (56)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 2, 90 (20)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
EÜS VIII 1029/30 (25)
20%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 429/31 (11)
19%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 308/9 (15)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 17, 201/3 (135)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E A 241/2 (9)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 556/7 (9)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 17, 117/8 (45)
18%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 17, 245/7 (167)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 6732/4 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 86004/6 (2)
17%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
EKmS 4° 3, 93/5 (21)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 3, 713/5 (71)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 16, 309/11 (5)
16%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E A 145/6 (15)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
TEM 5, 10/2
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 41, 37/9 (1)
15%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H IV 9, 370/1 (4)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 19, 129/31 (23)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 889/90 (1)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 2, 648/50 (804)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 392/4 (79)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 395/6 (519)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 677/9 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 17, 750/2 (115)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 28 (17)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H IV 5, 114/7 (4)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 21099/101 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 43, 886/8 (9)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 21, 201/4 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 3, 526/7 (2)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 2, 505/7 (659)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 101 (24)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 553/4 (706)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 7, 196/8 (1)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
Leoke 3, 228
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 622/7 (27)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
Leoke 1, 138/9 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 167/9 (273)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 206 (1)
12%
1875
None
Viljak, J.
E 22677/9 (1)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 18845/7 (8)
12%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
EKS 49, 95/8 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 515/7 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 185, 54/7 (14)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Köster, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 563/5 (15)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 2, 29 (48)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 334/5 (1)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E, StK 5, 24/5 (3 (1))
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 643/6 (99)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 19, 580/1 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 851 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 64244/5 (5)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H III 16, 552/4 (2)
10%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
E A 905 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12919/20 (14)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 168, 566/7 (21)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri