H II 38, 820/1 (6)
54%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 10972/3 (33)
50%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
28%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 27, 348/9 (4)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 2, 50 (77)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 386 (8)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 15, 233/4 (6)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1152/3 (39)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS I 1032 (26)
15%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2572 (31)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2369 (198)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1261 (116)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 47, 260 (13)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 2, 414/5 (125)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 22/3 (40)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 84 (32)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 388/9 (509)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 660 (18)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 1, 382 (28)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 26, 312 (25)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 59528
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2580 (48)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 207, 593/4 (6)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 13396/7 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKS 1, 144/5
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 38186/7 (1)
10%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 43, 446 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 49, 693 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E 83318 (6)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 28, 374
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 21, 514 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238 (223)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 21, 188/90 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan