H I 4, 581 (4)
41%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 29, 333 (1)
38%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
E 36778
36%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
35%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
34%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 1, 232 (2)
32%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H, R 6, 733 (19)
32%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 20, 87 (41)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 47, 655 (15)
32%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 16830 (20)
31%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
29%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 83043 (7)
29%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 6631/2 (2)
29%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
E 8824/5 (39)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 10, 309 (26)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
27%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 55584/5 (10)
27%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
27%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
24%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H IV 2, 46 (3)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
Veske 4, 343 (62)
23%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 773 (19)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
23%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 2, 610 (766)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 334 (333)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 43308 (11)
20%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
20%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 22, 953 (1)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
E 9400 (71)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 17, 599 (1)
19%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 605 (123)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 24, 74 (8)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 40502/3 (45)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 338 (17)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 58, 803 (58)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS V 834 (90)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2125 (423)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 23, 638/9 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H IV 1, 298 (13)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 21, 945 (30)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E, StK 1, 116 (180)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 30 (50)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 2, 602 (754)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 9, 41 (11)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 65 (69)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 41, 915 (6)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 58, 800 (50)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 18, 152 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 49, 284 (45)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 6682 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 3, 49 (30)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 85304 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
H II 35, 256 (155)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 41, 760/1 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 65, 143 (10)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 54, 430 (101)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 24, 700 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 2, 115 (192)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 685 (128b)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 39972 (2)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H, R 6, 722 (7)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 50630/1 (22)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VIII 1629 (149)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 15 (7)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 19, 598 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 54, 324 (13)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 12939 (38)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 623/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
Veske 2, 314/5 (3)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 28, 63 (2)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS IX 943 (4)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 913 (24)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob