E 59522 (6)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 159, 365 (3)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 40513 (56)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 47, 39 (52)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 570/2 (12)
20%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 1065/6 (59)
20%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 8076/7 (60)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 17, 416/7 (12)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 292, 166 (3)
20%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52130
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 823/4 (457)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 7/8 (10)
19%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 19, 232 (3)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
EÜS VII 325 (89)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 8, 461/3 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 3, 273 (31)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 3, 38 (21)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 15, 359 (39)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 18, 211 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 10069/70
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 56, 568/9 (3)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 5, 600 (16)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 17, 583 (41)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 212/4 (199)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 60580 (41)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 15, 612 (122)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 28, 451 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 127, 121 (41)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H III 3, 315/6 (10)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E 15695 (198)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 40, 931/2 (16)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 7, 79/80 (12)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 13, 47/8 (20)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2314/5 (95)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (21)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 1, 111/2 (155)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1143 (186)
15%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
15%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E 9667/9 (6)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 41, 43 (6)
15%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
E 6322 (6)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Narva l.
Landsmann (Lantsmann), Aleksander
H II 29, 159 (13)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 39924/6
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 474/6 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 284/5 (412)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 574/5 (27)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 84519 (3)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, V.; Pärtelson, E.
EÜS X 807 (98)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Parktal, Joosep
H II 24, 907/8 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 7184/5 (45)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
TEM 5, 19/24 (10)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 47, 408/9 (10)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H III 8, 832/3 (10)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 2, 290 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H, R 1, 142 (3)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 422 (28)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 17, 93 (30)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 65, 291/2 (28)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 723/6 (9)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H II 59, 585 (4)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 191 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 66, 346/7 (271)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 726 (307)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31810/1
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 4° 2, 763/4 (61)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 57667
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 29, 387 (37)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 404 (530)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 279/80 (282)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1635/6 (79)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 6, 546/9 (22)
12%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 13584/5 (3)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 60881/3 (3)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 13, 431/3 (6)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 313 (207)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2277/8 (16)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 63805/6
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H IV 5, 635 (22)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 71/2 (12)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 11, 345/7
11%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
E 59239 (40)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 6, 293/4 (42)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 11006/11
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 19, 879/80 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E A 73 (134)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 66, 136 (38)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 11, 756/8 (40)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Peet 151/2 (166)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 613/5 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 59473/5 (12)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 20, 103 (80)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
AES, MT 253, 18
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tanning, Salme
EÜS IV 1975/6 (22)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 28, 608/9 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 73, 237/42 (33)
10%
1934
Virumaa — Simuna
Pällo, Leida
H III 23, 421 (27)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 159, 300/1 (2)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 50, 83/4
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 51855/6 (7)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
H III 8, 137/8 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 1, 285 (422)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel