H I 4, 615 (23)
28%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 28, 395 (24)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 713/4 (2)
24%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
E A 626/7 (14)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H III 14, 582/3 (3)
22%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 21, 158/9 (11)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 21, 868 (10)
21%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
E 35852 (2)
21%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
21%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 14, 215 (5)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 32, 381/3 (18)
21%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
ERA II 3, 540/1 (4)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 66, 451 (13)
20%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 1, 191 (8)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 28, 368/9 (2)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, R 1, 196 (11)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 100 (25)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 2, 513 (667)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 13, 441/2 (4)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 234, 490/1 (16)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rausk, Endel
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 25, 763 (12)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 83044 (8)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 70698/9 (3)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 57, 558/9 (32)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 457/8 (32)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 21, 49 (9)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H IV 3, 599/601 (27)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IV 1787 (283)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 269/71 (30)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
EÜS VI 450 (19)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 602/3 (12)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 19, 699/700 (56)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 469 (153)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 8867/8 (81)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKS 31, 8 (14)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 20, 625 (25)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 19, 168/9 (54)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 142/3
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
Leoke 5, 123/5 (18)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 23, 647/8 (20)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 24, 637/8 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 4, 63/5 (2)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H III 11, 96 (6)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 63386/7 (7)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 334 (4)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H I 4, 67 (9)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H I 2, 31 (9)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 4° 3, 38/9 (19)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERM 62, 7 (4)
12%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 434/5 (14)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 49, 578 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 51450 (43)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Ostrov 210/1 (31)
12%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 762 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, Asper 71/2 (18b)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 635/6 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 6280/1 (2)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 24898/9 (24)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
ERM 48, 2/3 (3)
11%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
E 59484/5 (19)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EÜS X 221 (13)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 132, 161/3 (1)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vahter, Ernst
E 56328/9 (12)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS VII 73/4 (1)
11%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H III 5, 639/42 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 26966 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 78, 389/90 (9)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (246)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 17, 701/2 (86)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 46/7 (45)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 40, 1061 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E 18014 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERM 137, 2/4 (3)
10%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 314/5 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 762/3 (4)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 26, 162 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan