H II 13, 609/11 (7)
49%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 269/71 (30)
48%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 8° 1, 713/4 (2)
43%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
37%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 28, 395 (24)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
26%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E A 626/7 (14)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 63386/7 (7)
26%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
25%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, R 1, 196 (11)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VII 73/4 (1)
23%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
23%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H IV 4, 63/5 (2)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
ERA II 57, 558/9 (32)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 14, 582/3 (3)
22%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 32, 381/3 (18)
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H, R 1, 191 (8)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKmS 8° 1, 434/5 (14)
22%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 13, 441/2 (4)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 127, 100 (25)
22%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 24, 637/8 (1)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 28, 368/9 (2)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 19, 168/9 (54)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERM 62, 7 (4)
21%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 4, 67 (9)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 20, 625 (25)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 10, 343 (70)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 42, 189/90 (1)
21%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H I 4, 615 (23)
20%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 23, 647/8 (20)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E 83044 (8)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H I 2, 31 (9)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 56, 475 (1)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 29 (3)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 24, 635/6 (13)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 59391
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H II 20, 65 (8)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 759 (46)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 12927 (23)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 906 (5)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 583/4 (5)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 4, 152 (7)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
E 16825 (3)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS V 469 (153)
19%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 132, 161/3 (1)
19%
1937
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vahter, Ernst
H II 2, 513 (667)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 802 (6)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H III 4, 390 (12)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
19%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 8867/8 (81)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
AES, MT 60, 35 (22)
19%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 49, 578 (7)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, R 6, 151 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 187 (4)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
EÜS V 1135 (171)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 40, 75 (110)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 625 (123)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 427/8 (9)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E 24898/9 (24)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VI 450 (19)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 313 (20)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 8603 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa; Virumaa — Narva l.
Reinwald, J.; Pitsahl, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 416/8 (127)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E 632 (2)
17%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERM 25, 62
17%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H, R 1, 165 (7)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 21, 123/4 (54)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56328/9 (12)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 17, 567 (1)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 431/2 (31)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 51450 (43)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 20, 659 (22)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 596 (6)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, R 4, 230 (14)
17%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS VI 1599/600 (14)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 137, 2/4 (3)
16%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H III 5, 639/42 (14)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 6, 153 (3)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 38, 828/9 (11)
16%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VIII 535/6 (9)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 820 (9)
16%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 20, 642 (55)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKS 31, 8 (14)
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E, StK 3, 24 (6)
16%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 109 (49)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 59484/5 (19)
16%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
E 52048
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 13049/51 (9)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 251, 568 (34)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H III 8, 855 (1)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 587 (1)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 4, 156 (26a)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 26, 162 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 1, 475 (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 47, 585/7 (1)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 2, 103/4 (28)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VI 457/8 (32)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 855 (14)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H I 3, 50 (33)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
AES, MT 34, 5
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H I 7, 75/6 (81)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E A 623 (5)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 973 (45)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 306 (435)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 599/601 (27)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 1, 231/2 (99)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 20, 62 (1)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 56, 385/6 (60)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 20, 603/4 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EKmS 4° 2, 381 (92)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 528 (33)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 19, 469/70 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 35, 36/7 (10)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 2913/4 (5)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H II 21, 725/6 (13)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 24, 831 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 816/7 (75)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 35 (5)
14%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H I 2, 66 (10)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 135 (1)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 2, 334 (4)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
14%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS V 605 (22)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 346/7 (57)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERM 48, 2/3 (3)
14%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
H I 1, 317 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 13, 441 (15)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 19, 699/700 (56)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKS 31, 5 (9)
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 7635 (7)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H II 37, 386/7 (59)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 255, 314 (15)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
E, StK 17, 116/7 (44)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 10633 (13)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 9001 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E A 232/3 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS XI 755 (329)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 41, 754 (5)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 17, 701/2 (86)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 530/1 (132)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 342/3 (12)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 17, 507/8 (5)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 13, 656/7 (12)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 8455 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 63777/8
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
H II 2, 458 (598)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 53/4 (9)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 2330 (167)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 28 (21)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 447/8 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 15263 (8)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
Leoke 5, 123/5 (18)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 221 (13)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS VII 1995 (216a)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 47, 7/8 (6)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 261, 76/7 (3)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 5, 546/8 (1)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 54329/30 (38)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 37, 375/6 (45)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 4, 296 (14)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 593/4 (9)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 41, 40 (3a)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 46/7 (45)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 61733/4 (36)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 21, 488/9 (6)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS IV 1787 (283)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 481 (164)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 65/7 (8)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 57, 430 (11)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 17, 29/30 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 14, 187 (4)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 26, 137 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E, StK 1, 34/36 (60)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 19, 229/30 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H IV 2, 29 (38)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 10, 143/4 (154)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 10, 531 (304)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 6, 575/6 (1)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 876/7 (61)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 46
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 10, 327 (13)
12%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
H II 4, 672 (37)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E, StK 37, 180/1 (24)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 11, 373 (151)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (526)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 19, 116 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 8055 (42)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 38, 201/2 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 20, 90 (50)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 7845/6 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 30, 279/81 (6)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 22, 758/61 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E A 893 (16)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 15672 (177)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 25, 672
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Ostrov 118/9 (62)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H IV 2, 169 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Perkson, Hans
H II 19, 119 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 1, 169 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 618 (6)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 6, 86 (112)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 38, 859/60 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 13, 363 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 17, 698/9 (84)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 762/3 (4)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
E 40679/81
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 35, 69 (3)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 17, 375 (36)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 172 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 57, 553 (27)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 53233
11%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Korp, Hilda
H II 2, 288 (417)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64604/8 (5)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Narva l.
Pitsar (Rossmann, Roomees), Dagmar
H II 17, 264/5 (14)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 314/5 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 17, 159/60 (101)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 7, 37 (18)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H IV 1, 595 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (14)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 35852 (2)
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
EÜS IX 746 (75)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
ERA II 3, 638 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 50, 740 (11)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 11, 177 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E, StK 30, 37 (28)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 2, 96 (139)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 844/5 (180)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E A 346/7 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 13, 483 (3)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 27, 366 (4)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 16087/8 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
ERA II 185, 69 (2)
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Niit, Mihkel
E A 97
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 3, 540/1 (4)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 31131 (12)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
ERA II 14, 215 (5)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 55, 46/7 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS X 2910 (94)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 38211
10%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H, R 1, 185 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
E 40492 (19)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 85843 (1)
10%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 11, 96 (6)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (498a)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander