EKmS 4° 4, 651 (2)
73%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 398/9 (106)
60%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 158 (5)
57%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H III 22, 245 (3)
51%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 21, 946 (31)
50%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS VII 2025 (252)
38%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 5, 32 (30)
38%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 277 (6)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 1435 (22)
36%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 56384 (6)
35%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
35%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 135 (118)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H IV 2, 656 (4)
34%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
H III 17, 743 (13)
33%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKS 31, 52 (1)
32%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
32%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
32%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
31%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 123, 310/1 (15)
31%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
30%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 59471/2 (10)
30%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
ERA II 111, 56/57 (21)
30%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Heinakroon, Margit
H II 15, 415 (55)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 172, 505/6 (11)
30%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS IV 1824 (325)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 295 (64)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 4, 803 (9)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
E, StK 8, 323 (3)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 15, 207 (3)
27%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 1, 203/4 (301)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
26%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H III 14, 760 (8)
26%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 59, 628/9 (4)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 57, 549/50 (23)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKS 50, 57/8 (41)
26%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 1, 82 (10)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 49, 281/2 (41)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 68, 448 (2)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 36881 (5)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 59530/1 (19)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 594 (9)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1159 (52)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 22, 415 (6)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 69/70 (48)
25%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 23, 55 (36)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 4, 453 (10)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 21, 242/3 (3)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 36, 343/4 (4)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 28, 395 (76)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 2, 552/3 (36)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 7, 307/8 (10)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 20, 361 (1)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 26, 11 (13)
22%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H I 4, 258 (13)
22%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
22%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 42233/4
21%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 166 (13)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VIII 592/3 (108)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 147, 519 (5)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 6700/1 (8)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
21%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 43, 259 (5)
21%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS I 918 (62)
21%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 3510/1 (3)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 15678 (184)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 172, 501 (4)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 37, 713/4 (7)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 844/5 (13)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 26, 668 (4)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H I 2, 83 (2)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
ERA II 11, 116/7 (4)
20%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
H II 27, 664 (12)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 21, 443 (4)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 474 (63)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 5, 655/6 (86)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 911 (1)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 9 (3)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H III 7, 66/7 (12)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1082/3 (74)
19%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 53954/5 (1)
19%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
H II 20, 672 (44)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 40, 991/2 (80)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E, StK 19, 27 (16)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 28, 250/1 (4)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS V 615/6 (34)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1039/40 (200)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 51436 (23)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 52116
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1076 (39)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 6, 544/6 (20)
18%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E A 104 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 4, 350/1 (8)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 22, 553 (14)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 30, 514 (4)
18%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
Leoke 5, 36 (37)
18%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 15926/7 (1)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 53199/200 (9)
17%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
E 9092/3 (5)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 50620 (16)
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H IV 7, 292/3 (5)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52082
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 85056/7 (2)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H III 1, 747 (13)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 56, 410/1 (97)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 26, 326/7 (37)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 7, 20 (5)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 23, 284 (3)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 30, 407/8 (17)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 23177 (21)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 19, 649 (2)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 135, 494/5 (1)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 17, 56 (47)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 15, 365/6 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKS 47, 37 (47)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 31, 401/2 (21a)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 4° 2, 498/9 (2)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 24/5 (19)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 7, 577 (8)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 6282 (5)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 40, 797 (10)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 49, 254 (19)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 631/2 (3)
14%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
E 71170 (6)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 43, 471/2 (12)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
AES, MT 76, 33/4 (5)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
E 17986/7 (5)
13%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 22, 562 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E A 858 (7)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 55654/5 (3)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E A 865/7 (12)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 59310 (29)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 51, 708/9 (5)
13%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
AES, MT 43, 54
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 16832 (29)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 29, 162 (15)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 13, 235 (8)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 257 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2892 (39)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 44, 93/4 (1)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 1502/4 (54)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 44431/2 (1,2)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 41, 729 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 1, 579 (755)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 533 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 6654 (5)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 65 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
EÜS VIII 1778/9 (174)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 936/7 (3)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
E, StK 1, 9 (18)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 797 (114)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1628 (148)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 18/9 (6)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 25, 599/601 (5)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 17, 332/3 (8)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 17, 540/1 (26)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 261, 64/6 (51)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 261, 57 (46)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 24, 658/9 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 57/8 (62)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 33, 1007 (33)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA I 4, 562/3 (13)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
EÜS VI 675/6 (43)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H III 6, 894/5 (84)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VIII 1585/6 (82)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 427/8 (20)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1478/80 (173)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 79, 374/5 (1)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 55731/2
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
Leoke 1, 213/4 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 18, 278/9 (4)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 13809/10 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.