H III 1, 480 (10)
45%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 27, 367/8 (6)
39%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 10, 358 (9)
39%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 23, 302 (15)
33%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 35, 174/5 (102)
32%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 455/6 (52)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IV 463 (987)
32%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 33, 54 (34)
31%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, R 6, 175 (2)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E A 73/4 (136)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 201, 213 (116)
30%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 7, 428 (71)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 36, 521 (5)
28%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 289, 417 (266)
28%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 8, 83/4 (18)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 7, 557/8 (5)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 14, 66 (84)
27%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H III 6, 886 (74)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 59229 (28)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 266, 24 (2)
25%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 266, 73 (161)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
H III 7, 583/4 (27)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 17913 (2)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
E 38224/5 (5)
23%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2733 (333)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 125/6 (6)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 27, 233 (16)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 56, 194/5 (3)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 34, 232 (23)
22%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Plaato, Elviine
H III 31, 502 (6)
22%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
E 14409 (8)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 50914 (14)
21%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Leppik, A. (kooliõpet.)
E 59881
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 185, 703 (4)
21%
1938
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kösler, Jaan
ERA II 186, 44 (3)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
ERA II 214, 334 (21)
21%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
E, StK 39, 16/7 (8)
21%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 84 (123)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 526 (252)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 4, 148 (5)
21%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 27, 354 (8)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS XII 1357 (101)
21%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H I 2, 224 (53)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 26, 1053/4 (10)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H III 11, 133 (27)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 27, 489/90 (21)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 51847
20%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
E 86517 (11)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 131, 72 (36)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H IV 4, 412 (22)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 191, 285 (18)
19%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 312 (18)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 130, 295 (7)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 5, 822
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 192, 613 (157)
19%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 158, 393 (7)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
ERA II 260, 532 (113)
19%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 130, 246/7 (29)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 2221 (519)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 603 (127)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 18, 731/2 (16)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 35866 (9)
18%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
H II 26, 92 (51)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
Leoke 1, 305
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 36077 (2)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XI 1262 (118)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 35, 324 (185)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Peet 104/5 (113)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 32, 236 (14)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
E 7768 (15)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 9, 162/3 (12)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 6, 674 (6)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 34631 (3)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
Leoke 3, 213
17%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 130, 439 (1)
17%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 87 (41)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
AES, MT 66, 13
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Supsmann, H.
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 61718 (26)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 157, 519 (10)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
E 8806 (15)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 306, 251 (12)
15%
1943
None
None
E, StK 9, 34 (6)
15%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 11051/2 (19)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 15927 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
ERA II 141, 163 (16)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 633 (8)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H I 6, 43 (10)
15%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
E 7828 (4)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 7, 115/6 (81)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 21, 635 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1818/9 (42)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 141, 15
15%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 1628/9 (198)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 17, 18/20 (8)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 14, 475 (2)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 54675 (6)
15%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
H II 40, 194 (1191)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VIII 1772/3 (163)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51838 (3)
14%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EKS 47, 64 (96)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 23, 676 (b)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (19)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 28, 463 (25)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 39, 192 (128)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2878 (6)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 1, 720 (8)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 2, 775 (87)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 34, 246 (23)
12%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Liiber, Elviine
E 39976
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 18, 569 (10)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS II 501/3 (7)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 9, 219/20 (10)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
EÜS VIII 1490 (88)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES MT 208, 19
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 6, 119/21 (156)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 32, 527 (14)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 13, 122 (12)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 10, 296 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 31, 57 (46)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado