H II 38, 826/8 (10)
44%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 20, 640/1 (51)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9p-5/10
31%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 736/8 (3)
30%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 808 (99)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 58, 637/9 (6)
27%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 2, 61/2 (91)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 271/2 (8)
27%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 126/8 (3)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 17, 249/51 (2)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 42, 553/4 (6)
21%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 2, 453/4 (590)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 417/8 (74)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 1, 304/5 (3)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H I 2, 85 (1)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 55, 722/3 (5)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 2, 433/4 (47)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 4, 204/5 (81)
16%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 136/8 (3)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 21, 469/71 (4)
16%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 24, 68/70 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E, StK 1, 49/50 (82)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 59, 456/7 (6)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Jõgever 2, 110/1 (700 (2))
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 33, 111/3 (77)
15%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
ERA II 147, 85/7 (37)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
Leoke 3, 227
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 668/9 (62)
14%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
Veske kad., 105 (35)
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
E A 475/6 (1)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Jüri
EÜS IV 2042/4 (71)
14%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VIII 1027/8 (24)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 54733/4
14%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 21, 97/8 (22)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 412/3 (123)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 57, 566/7 (40)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1373/4 (25)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 13318/20 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
Leoke 1, 191/2 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 709/10 (91)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 672/3 (6)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 12922/3 (19)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 3, 677/79 (53)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 44, 97/8 (5)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
E 59465/7
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
H II 38, 673/4 (3)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H, R 1, 155/6 (2)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 654/6 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 24900/1 (28)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS X 658/60 (111)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 13, 618/20 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 18019/20 (21)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 279/81 (40)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 1562/4 (110)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 274 (5)
12%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 60684/7 (12)
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H I 4, 599 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
koguja teadmata
H II 23, 715/8 (5)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
ERA II 3, 719/20 (78)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 13819 (21)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 14569/70 (1)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 20, 93/4 (55)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKS 41, 46/7 (41)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 4, 22/4 (6)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
EÜS VII 2270/2 (9)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 21, 513/5 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
ERA II 141, 432/4 (1)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 6, 362/4 (34)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 1, 546 (10)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VIII 2268/70 (8)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 9, 390/3 (5)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 57/9 (51)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 15, 213/4 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 56, 414 (102)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 762/3 (30)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 80241 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H II 41, 711/3 (5)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob