E A 324/5 (10)
81%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 651/2 (12)
54%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
39%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
E 57181/2
31%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 26, 595 (2)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
23%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 270, 663/4
22%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 45686/7 (4)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 404/5 (4)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
20%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERM 76, 35 (9)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 7991 (4)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H I 2, 282 (5)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 51510/1
18%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 40488 (9)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 55656/7 (5)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 7064/5 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 10, 169/70 (1)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS XI 843 (54)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
16%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 78700/3
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
ERA II 195, 44 (5)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 616 (15)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 36859/60 (11)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 198, 396/7 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 13, 545 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 9, 206 (36)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 13044/6 (5)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 8594/6 (2)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 4, 13 (13)
13%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 40503, 40512 (48)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 18021/2 (28)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
13%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
Leoke 1, 100 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 191 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 46, 823 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 2, 191 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 8998/9 (6)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 26, 2 (4)
12%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
EÜS XII 459/61 (48)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 61671/2 (11)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 20, 668 (37)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H II 13, 437 (10)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 80809/10 (3)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H III 25, 759 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 45708/9 (15)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 7872/3 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 43090/1 (7)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E, StK 9, 167/8 (43)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H I 2, 335 (6)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E A 391/2
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
Leoke 3, 217
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 31 (51)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 8, 26 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 85075/6 (13)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 48 (81)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 52030/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8315 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 699/700 (60)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 9346 (28)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 9, 705/8 (1)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 18, 44 (12)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 60880/1 (2)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 19, 302 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 49, 537/9 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 30/4 (13)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans