ERA II 141, 311 (10)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IV 1655/6 (135)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 723/4 (18)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 85428/9 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28 (2)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 1, 372 (530)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 161/2 (3)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 716/7 (23)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 51, 19 (18)
16%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 34, 347 (63)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 302/3 (55)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 39674/5 (11)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 7394/5
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 318/9 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2275/6 (14)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 29, 335/6 (6)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H III 7, 44/5 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VI 1070/1 (231)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 777/8 (4)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 175 (12)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
Veske 2, 324
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 56, 374/5 (48)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 822 (455)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 4, 177 (1)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Norden, J.
EÜS II 1071 (16)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 8449/50 (6)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H II 17, 104 (138)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H I 3, 17 (12)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 30, 44/5 (12)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 28, 795/6 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 52133/4
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 62/3 (2)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 66, 484 (5)
14%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 31, 30
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 5, 103/4 (4)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IV 1590/1 (49)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 378/9 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 5, 624/5 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EKS 31, 25
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 27, 660/1 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 21, 518 (7b)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2860 (48)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 19, 300 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 8, 674
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 83/4 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 60, 137 (1)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 86, 159 (124)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 1, 390 (547)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 882 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H I 2, 195/6 (24)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 3, 55 (7)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H IV 5, 624 (6)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E A 408 (17)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 3, 657/8 (30)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 11, 484 (27)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 1, 275/6 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 73, 46 (3)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
E A 798 (8)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS VI 1418 (80)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 111 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 1, 180 (256)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7663/4 (6)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 31, 30
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 56, 394/5 (76)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8865 (78)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 17, 305 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Ado Konstantin
EÜS X 2902/3 (72)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 37, 186/7 (33)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E, StK 3, 42 (18)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
Leoke 5, 4 (2)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 114/6 (126)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 1, 175 (246)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 896/7 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 59519/20 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 196/7 (6)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 7, 33 (9)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VIII 1444/5 (27)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 178/9 (11)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 14, 36 (48)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 2, 292 (26)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 8, 803 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 551 (60)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H I 2, 284/5 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IV 1623 (90)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 321 (7)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
TEM 12, 7 (8)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E 11052/4 (20)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
Leoke 1, 42 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1457/8 (142)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 351/2 (16)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 14, 777 (30)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 26, 477/9 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 8840 (51)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 127, 109 (31)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 21, 518 (7a)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 20, 635 (41)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, R 3, 463/4 (3)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS IV 312 (570)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 2443/4 (370)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 60 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 9, 181 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 28, 279/80 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E 53669/70
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele