EÜS VII 2443 (369)
44%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 81 (77)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 64954 (10)
41%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
40%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 339 (114)
39%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
38%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
38%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 29 (13)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 794 (68)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 23, 51 (28)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
34%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 633 (3)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
33%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 43, 397 (10)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 34, 40 (41)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 123 (2)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS X 1546 (90)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 357 (33)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
31%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
E 33066 (6)
31%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
30%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 30, 631
30%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 616 (19)
30%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10968 (26)
30%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 59529/30 (17)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 82423 (5)
29%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
29%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 26, 551 (14)
29%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 3, 312 (1)
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
28%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
28%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 228 (18)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 50, 269 (3)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H II 1, 305 (455)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 137, 1 (1)
28%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 4, 24 (3)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 56 (14)
27%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 85041 (1)
27%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
27%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 490 (51)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKS 1, 44
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
27%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 74009 (10)
27%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
H II 1, 630 (817)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
26%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 20, 823 (7)
26%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 674 (40)
26%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 20, 649 (7)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
26%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
E 35970 (43)
25%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 269 (29)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
25%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
H II 15, 126 (4)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 2005 (234)
25%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 490 (52)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 47, 228 (24)
24%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 2, 556 (21)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 27998/9 (13)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2251 (35)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 609 (6)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS V 887 (156)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 2, 675 (2)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
Veske 4, 344 (64)
24%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 202 (22)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 498 (13)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2191 (28)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
23%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 14
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
23%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
EÜS V 872 (139)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 58 (51)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 46, 414 (8)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
E A 389
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 3, 285
23%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 390 (95)
23%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
23%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 44783
23%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H IV 1, 858 (21)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 67, 29 (1752)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 30, 23 (3)
22%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 124, 398 (52)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EÜS IX 1077 (21)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 830 (29)
22%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 470 (4)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 18, 612 (11)
22%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
22%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 707 (23)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 175 (5)
21%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
E 45735 (45)
21%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 52083
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 4, 256
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 263, 489 (6)
20%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
H II 12, 79 (41)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9417 (95)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 124, 620 (34)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
20%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 10, 341 (67)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKS 43, 24 (28)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H III 1, 455 (3)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 304 (18)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 54714 (9)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 607/9 (130)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7942 (30)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 15718/9 (243)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 52001 (2)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 679 (d)
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 720 (18)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 15, 669 (98)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS II 945/6 (100)
17%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
ERA II 35, 270 (9)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 13, 657 (13)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 37, 12 (9)
16%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
H IV 1, 598 (5)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
16%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 3, 661 (299)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 17, 64 (64)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H IV 1, 322 (7)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 66 (83)
16%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H, R 3, 370 (39)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E II 21/2 (118)
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
15%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
Veske 5, 136
15%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
E 19928 (8)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9032 (25)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7045/6 (7)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 7718/9 (22)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 1, 82 (122)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
AES, MT 3, 8 (25)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
14%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 34, 677 (352)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 47, 45 (64)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 6, 753 (72)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
E 15700 (204)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 61065/6 (2)
14%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 42 (43)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 545 (712)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 231/2 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 13, 740 (3)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 2534 (169)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 623 (15)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 11, 600 (9)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H, Mapp 1027
12%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
E A 283/4 (42)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 14, 277/8 (20)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 18, 735 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
H II 45, 495/6 (2)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS X 751 (4)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 59, 440/1 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
Veske 4, 313 (27)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 18807 (10)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E, StK 4, 5 (5)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 54, 799 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 29, 648/9 (3)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
H III 7, 70/1 (17)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 25, 689 (43)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, R 6, 33/4 (18)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 60 (40)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
Leoke 5, 80 (10)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 5, 715 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
H III 17, 394/5 (60)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 457 (11)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H III 23, 336/7 (46)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 19, 880/1 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKS 39, 18/9 (5)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERA II 57, 564/6 (39)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 54, 429 (98)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VI 1645/7 (89)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
TEM 11, 4 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto