EÜS VI 1680 (129)
79%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
78%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
74%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 560 (46)
72%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15631 (103)
67%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1694 (262)
66%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 94, 17
65%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H I 1, 266 (167)
64%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 16, 49 (44)
61%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
61%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 478/9 (7)
61%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VII 2016/7 (233)
60%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 35/6 (10)
59%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
58%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
58%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
56%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 57, 565 (3)
55%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
54%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 389 (118)
50%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 (1)
50%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
50%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 38, 138 (28)
50%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 693 (6)
50%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
49%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
49%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 38, 132 (10)
49%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2014 (227)
48%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
48%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 3, 6 (18)
48%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
48%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 12, 20 (6)
47%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1610/1 (133)
46%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 634/5 (21)
45%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 11, 485 (30)
45%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2120 (413)
44%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
42%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
AES, MT 3, 20
42%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 15, 342/3 (18)
41%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
41%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 58, 800 (50)
41%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 1630/1 (201)
41%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 1127 (301)
41%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
41%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1334/5 (9)
40%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36096/7 (1)
40%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 25, 755 (1)
40%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
38%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 263/4 (16)
38%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
38%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 9022 (8)
37%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 142 (201)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
36%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKS 19, 31 (35)
36%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 9, 135 (2)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H II 18, 152 (2)
36%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
EÜS VIII 1371/2 (70)
36%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 43, 7 (11)
35%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
35%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
34%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 763 (12)
34%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
34%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 54, 324 (13)
34%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 52121
34%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 17, 145/6 (81)
33%
1922
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
33%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
33%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 283, 173 (113)
32%
1940
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS X 2030 (273)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7777 (11)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
31%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 2, 81 (13)
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
30%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 2, 153 (255)
29%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 18/20 (7)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 222 (44)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 14, 705 (1)
28%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
E 36778
26%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
26%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS III 622/3 (89)
26%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 8352 (10)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 17, 155/6 (13)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 983/4 (15)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H III 14, 743/4 (13)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 5, 526 (12)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 813 (71)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 13, 51/2 (76)
24%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 3, 662 (302)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 767 (40)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 2, 567 (719)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42668/9
23%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Aleksander
H III 21, 244/5 (2)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EKS 15, 7/8 (2)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
E A 148 (2)
23%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
EÜS X 1462/3 (5)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 560/2 (69)
23%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 8824/5 (39)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 9664/5 (1)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 41, 915 (6)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 47, 410 (11)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 10, 309 (26)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 16746 (32)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 25595 (1)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 617/9 (152)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 37/38 (38)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 30 (50)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 32/3 (4)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 599 (1)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 46 (3)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 20, 345/6 (18)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H IV 6, 213/4 (46)
19%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 17, 833/4 (11)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VII 1766/8 (389)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40502/3 (45)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 13804/5 (1)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 55584/5 (10)
18%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
18%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1586/7 (83)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 536/8 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 19, 653/4 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 154/5 (21)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 8, 478
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 52012
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 178/80 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 6631/2 (2)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
TEM 11, 4 (10)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H I 7, 110 (37)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, Mapp 1015 (14)
15%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
E 13917/8 (23)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E A 376/7 (5)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 34, 722/3 (428)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 56549/52 (1)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
E 36850/3 (5)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 47, 332/3 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 43905 (19)
13%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 195/6 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 66, 323 (243)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 210, 245/6 (8)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
EÜS X 2054/5 (312)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 473/4 (238)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1631/2 (202)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
TEM 13, 15/6 (10)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E A 401/2 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKS 31, 5
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
ERA II 172, 231/2 (2)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Viikov, Harald
H II 17, 577/8 (24)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 21, 129 (59)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 455/6 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
Veske 4, 322 (35)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 51438/9 (30)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 168, 551/2 (11)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H II 9, 867/9 (156)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 25, 756 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EKmS 8° 1, 442 (21b)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 2, 419/20 (551)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 60534/5 (32)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 17, 338 (17)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 45, 510/11 (13)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.