EKmS 4° 4, 753/4 (15)
96%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 173 (1)
70%
1896
Harjumaa — Juuru
Lemberg, Hans
H III 3, 587/8 (5)
53%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 711/2 (4)
46%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 42, 549 (15)
43%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 6, 530/1 (7)
38%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 4, 232 (16)
35%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 16, 663 (6)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 25, 151/2 (7)
31%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2595 (72)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 389 (15)
27%
1930
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 35, 447 (285)
25%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 1, 253 (139)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 60531/2 (29)
24%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 1, 4 (5)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 581 (5)
21%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 24, 155
20%
1924
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H III 17, 953 (11)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 30, 79/80 (68)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 34, 537/8 (135)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 801 (35)
16%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
AES, MT 60, 33/5 (21)
15%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H I 4, 74 (39)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 18, 479 (13)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 26, 288/9 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 7, 863/4 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 9, 348/9 (21)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 12955/6 (3)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 7, 252 (123)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 8247/8 (29)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1511 (121)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 733/4 (17)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 707/8 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 1, 8/9 (12)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 309 (18)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 19, 107/8 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 45850
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
EKmS 4o 1, 325/7 (4)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 2, 681 (6)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 1, 440 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 21, 388/9 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 10, 714 (11)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 284 (421)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1082/3 (53)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1979/80 (193)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 94, 15
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
E 47421
10%
1910
Pärnumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, A.
ERA II 70, 295 (1)
10%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Lootus, Georg
H II 34, 466/7 (42)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1657/8 (209)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter