EÜS IV 1606 (62)
66%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 1099 (13)
55%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKS 31, 24
53%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 11089/90 (37)
50%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 57, 591 (1)
48%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
47%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 15, 180 (13)
45%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS III 632 (100)
45%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 1, 193 (21)
44%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
44%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
43%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 2, 336 (8)
42%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 9, 220 (1)
42%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 15, 654 (71)
42%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H, Asper 13 (22)
41%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
41%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 26, 40/1 (2)
41%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
41%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
39%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 5197 (19)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
38%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
37%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
E 15112 (24)
37%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 27, 231 (4)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 651 (1)
37%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 40513 (53)
36%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 19, 852 (5)
36%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 13932 (37)
36%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EÜS VII 314 (69)
36%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 15740/1 (280)
36%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 49, 1044 (7)
36%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 26, 831 (4)
35%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 253, 407 (6)
34%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Meinhard
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
33%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 164/5 (4)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS VII 698/9 (83)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
32%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 6633 (4)
32%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 266/7 (180)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS II 523 (26)
32%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 38, 460 (59)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
31%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E A 668 (3)
31%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H I 7, 71/2 (74)
31%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 61873 (10)
30%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H II 46, 619 (47)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 2, 278 (402)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 36292/3 (2)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2583/4 (54)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 20, 82 (26)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Peet 213/4 (223)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 54, 467/8 (162)
29%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52071
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 1, 43/4
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 422/3 (5)
27%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 141, 244/5 (5)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 1, 196 (12)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 18, 12 (4)
27%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 183/4 (168)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9360/1 (40)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 1584/5 (135)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
26%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
25%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 25473 (1)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 49, 564 (7)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
25%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 14, 743 (12)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 9311 (2)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 20, 176 (15)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H I 7, 387 (1)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 103 (3)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 24921 (2)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 372 (15)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 17, 104/5 (139)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, R 3, 501 (5)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, Peet 336/7 (336)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 756 (39)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 29, 197 (6)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
Leoke 1, 267
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 12, 143/4 (1)
21%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 1680/1 (50)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 16, 665 (12)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H, Kase 21a (54)
20%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 11, 494 (65)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 51440 (33)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VIII 1434/5 (15)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1417/8 (145)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1794/5 (1)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 485/6 (636)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1371 (69)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50998/9
19%
1920
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg, M.
H II 37, 381/3 (70)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 11, 53/5 (1a)
19%
1921
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, R 1, 219 (4)
19%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
Veske kad., 175 (58)
19%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS VI 449 (18)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 13897/8 (4)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pill, Johan
E 59889/90
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 45, 505/6 (8)
19%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
H I 4, 217 (3)
19%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EÜS XI 659 (179)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 2, 415 (34)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
19%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (525)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 33, 1009/10 (36)
19%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 7, 286/7 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
E 64183/5
18%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 65, 161 (1)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 24, 731 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 51881 (2)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
H II 59, 667 (1)
18%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (497)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Peet 387/9 (402)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 313/4 (21)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 51884/5
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tohvelmann, H.
ERA II 1, 111/2 (2)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 2, 662/3 (818)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 250 (71)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 195 (5)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS V 1070 (30)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 2169/70 (457)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 34/6 (2)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 6, 898/9 (87)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 50, 51 (8)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 56, 376 (50)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 11, 633 (30)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 74, 563 (14)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
H I 2, 450 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 2, 249/50 (15)
15%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
EKmS 4° 2, 774 (86)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 4, 611 (9)
15%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H I 2, 90 (21)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
H IV 6, 309/10 (20)
14%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 15, 197 (7)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H IV 2, 86/8 (17)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 8, 616/7 (4)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 56, 45 (7)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VIII 661/3 (230)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1000 (2)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
14%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 7, 19/21 (2)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8023/4 (3)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
ERA II 24, 301/2 (4)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 43/4 (14)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
ERA II 165, 78/9 (5)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H II 30, 222/3 (17)
13%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 45, 426/7 (8)
13%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
E, StK 26, 15/6 (19)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 32260/1 (25)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 17, 708/9 (90)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 940/3 (10)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 54, 484/5 (175b)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2022/3 (261)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 23 (34)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 9, 379/81 (13)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 7, 2a/2b
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H III 12, 539/40 (19)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
H II 43, 263 (13)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 7, 353/4 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H III 9, 912/3 (4)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 63732/3 (18)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EKmS 8° 1, 197/8 (60)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Ostrov 143/4 (22)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 6759 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 378/9 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 166, 48/9 (20)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
Leoke 1, 71 (7)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1968/70 (19)
12%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 82, 22/3 (35)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
H II 38, 202 (3)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61552
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
EKmS 8° 1, 762/3 (4)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 4, 579/80 (60)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 1, 258/61 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 77, 398/401 (52)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 51093 (1)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 25, 846 (9)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
E, StK 10a, 152/4 (24)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 19, 661/2 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 13891/2 (10)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
E 7633 (1)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H II 29, 155 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H I 7, 437 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 1091/2 (2)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E A 213 (9)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
Veske 4, 316/7 (30)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 464/5 (109)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 122, 153/5 (22-23)
11%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H II 14, 313 (12)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 8° 1, 913/4 (18)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
E 52299
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 975 (119)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 17478/9 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 15, 445 (34)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 2, 298 (428)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 23, 408/9 (16)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EÜS VI 778/9 (41)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 19328 (8)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS X 2299/300 (119)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1031 (188)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 38, 179 (14)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 23186 (26)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 7, 538 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans