EÜS IV 1639 (114)
47%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 3, 653 (22)
33%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H II 14, 422/3 (14)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 7, 38 (3)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 1748 (353)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 819 (25)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS VII 660 (20)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 16382/3 (16)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2440/1 (22)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 646 (104)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 8° 2, 744 (56)
26%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 364 (155)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 4, 144 (9)
25%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 58, 807/8 (74)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VII 2041 (276)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 81/2 (9)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E A 1056 (7)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 31, 75/7 (1)
22%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H I 1, 154 (33)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS V 117 (139)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 9756
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 430/1 (11)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 45666 (6)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 17/8 (15)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 62 (38)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 14, 358 (2)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 43, 810/1 (42)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 7907/8 (37a)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Veske 2, 289
17%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 28/30 (1)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grau, Kristjan
E 51434 (20)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 7, 255 (26)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS I 912 (54)
16%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E, StK 5, 29/30 (2)
15%
1921
None
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 210, 536 (20)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS VII 2400 (260)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 25843/4
15%
1895
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattas, Juhan
H II 27, 234 (19)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52179
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 381/2 (17)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 9, 161 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 37, 57/8 (11)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 43, 396 (8)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 10, 525/6 (299)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 7, 954/5 (10)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, R 3, 373 (46)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 623/4 (44)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 119/21 (87)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 31, 800 (30)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 15, 537 (14)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 414 (5)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
E 18550
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 61/2 (37)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 5, 821/2 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 9, 701 (89)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 5, 120 (18)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H I 2, 303 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H, R 1, 237 (11)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 56, 487 (15)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 20361/3 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 8, 356/7 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VIII 762 (368)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 450 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 11, 534 (20)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 34, 115/6 (129)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Peet 45 (47)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8440 (2)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 58, 282 (7)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 61691
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 28, 583 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 124, 387 (27)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 23, 556/8 (33)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H, R 6, 37 (22)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 30, 595/6 (3)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
E A 1053 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 228/9 (14)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 257/8 (161)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 132, 400 (47)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 563 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 40222 (4)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
EKS 47, 11 (11)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 32/3 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart