H II 55, 707/8 (22)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 8824/5 (39)
26%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
24%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 25595 (1)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 309 (26)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 55584/5 (10)
23%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 40502/3 (45)
23%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 6631/2 (2)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H I 2, 222 (44)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 58, 800 (50)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 54, 324 (13)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
20%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 47, 655 (15)
19%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 24, 773 (19)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 36778
18%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
H IV 2, 46 (3)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 29, 333 (1)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 803 (58)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 17, 599 (1)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 9400 (71)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 43, 262 (11)
15%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 16830 (20)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 16746 (32)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 19535/6 (3)
15%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H, R 6, 733 (19)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 58, 763 (12)
15%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 38, 138 (28)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 4, 581 (4)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 1049/50 (3)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 29, 311/2 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 30 (50)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 345/6 (18)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 66, 605 (123)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 1, 266 (167)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 24, 885/6 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, R 1, 232 (2)
13%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 41, 915 (6)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
ERM 137, 2 (2)
13%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H IV 3, 846 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H III 1, 478/9 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 56, 344 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 338 (17)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 560 (46)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 6 (18)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 2, 610 (766)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 129 (59)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 1129/30 (23)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 24, 87 (3)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (36)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1680 (129)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS d 19 (283)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 859 (22)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Veske 4, 341 (58)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 9022 (8)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2014 (227)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 94, 17
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 7640 (9)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1334/5 (9)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 148 (2)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 25917 (5)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 49, 284 (45)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 132 (10)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 36096/7 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 7, 70/1 (17)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 430 (101)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 47, 84 (22)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS X 1630/1 (201)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 40, 30/1 (59)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 41 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H III 14, 743/4 (13)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 60694/5 (18)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
10%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKS 31, 5
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 51, 192/4 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 2, 567 (719)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 20
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 669 (34)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 26, 915 (18)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 87 (41)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 3, 49 (30)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 21, 945 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 11963 (15)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 55, 184/5 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 22, 95/6 (22)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H I 1, 73 (58)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 11, 99/101 (8)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 39972 (2)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 714 (20)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel