H II 28, 464/5 (28)
61%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H, Ostrov 173 (74)
46%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1084/5 (58)
42%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 29, 156 (5)
39%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 16, 429 (1)
32%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
32%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 387 (43)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 31, 9 (8)
25%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 27, 51 (10)
24%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52039/40
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 22 (6)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 8, 810/3 (20)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 511/3 (2)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H II 44, 94 (2)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
E 44107/8 (19)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 4, 76 (44)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H I 2, 291 (22)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 11, 532 (16)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 53175/6 (17)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 27986/7 (1)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 17, 393 (59)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 17
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, Ostrov 138/9 (15)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 775 (40)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 23, 88/9 (73)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 2, 100 (8)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 678 (1)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 17, 395 (61)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 28, 908 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 36980 (3)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 7, 857 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 11, 490 (50)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 15, 352 (31)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 653/4 (4)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 65, 8 (19)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 68 (8)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 59, 797/8 (42)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EÜS VI 932 (43)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H IV 1, 278 (8)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H III 15, 215 (2)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 11, 483 (23)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 19980 (7)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 68, 503/4 (24)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 904/5 (95)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 11884/5 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E 52099/8
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 14, 268 (7)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H III 8, 398 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 8544 (34)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 25, 572/3 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10694 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 17988/9 (9)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9968/9 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
Leoke 1, 210 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 41057/9 (10)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 34, 169/70 (27)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Mapp 56/7 (5)
12%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 23, 90 (75)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 50, 181 (10)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VI 1430/1 (96)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 351 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 653 (5)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS VI 1674/6 (123)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 8, 86 (1a)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 79 (12)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 35989/90 (34)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 6, 657/8 (7)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 7, 578 (12)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 9, 224 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 102 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 4, 686/7 (58)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 98 (12)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1149 (32)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 23, 579 (18)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VI 1410 (68)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 541 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 37, 354/5 (21)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 180, 123/4 (1)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lätt, Selma
E 38795/6
10%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 133/5 (6)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
10%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H II 12, 410 (23)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 539/40 (707)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 407 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 1, 257 (375)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 981/2 (16)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 61536/7
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 11, 708 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H, Ostrov 46 (43)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 33561/2 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS IX 1049 (162)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 1, 17 (3)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H I 7, 414 (14)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton