H II 38, 399/400 (65)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
22%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 19, 302 (13)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS XI 843 (54)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H I 2, 292 (29)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7064/5 (5)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 7129/30 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 13044/6 (5)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 18021/2 (28)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 1031/2 (26)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 8594/6 (2)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H III 15, 616 (15)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 58, 40 (5)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 9, 206 (36)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 83 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H I 2, 290 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 82564a/5a (1)
13%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
H I 2, 191 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 54, 469 (164)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 43090/1 (7)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS V 111 (127)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS V 1214 (9)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 26, 2 (4)
12%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
EÜS IX 754 (84)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 727 (43)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 8315 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 437 (10)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 47, 252 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 66 (94)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 824 (84)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 17, 79 (39)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 3, 119/20 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 59475 (13)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
ERA II 270, 663/4
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 60880/1 (2)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 2, 31 (51)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H I 4, 13 (13)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 46, 823 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
E 36859/60 (11)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 21, 189/90 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 2, 191 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 2960/1 (11)
10%
1893
Saaremaa — Muhu; Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H II 53, 25 (12)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 80809/10 (3)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 7872/3 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS X 1614 (174)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius