EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
30%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 47, 228 (24)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 397 (10)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
25%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
24%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS X 2191 (28)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
24%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E A 283/4 (42)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 11, 744 (27)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 12, 356 (23)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 116 (136)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 858 (20)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 17, 393 (7)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2267 (66)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 322 (7)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H I 1, 124 (3)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 17, 64 (64)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 61065/6 (2)
18%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 777 (1)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 269 (3)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59022 (8)
18%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 11, 470 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 16, 120 (146)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 325 (18)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 12, 29 (13)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 59208 (5)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 704 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 68, 688 (37)
17%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob
E 7889 (13)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Peet 387 (401)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H, Peet 147 (160)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 10753 (21)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 60 (40)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 147 (2)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 11, 363 (138)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 707 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
15%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
15%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 184 (265)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 21, 828 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS X 1546 (90)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 41374 (21)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 13, 657 (13)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKmS 8° 1, 143/4 (3)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H IV 1, 598 (5)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 16, 178/9 (5)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 887 (156)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 64954 (10)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
ERA II 125, 135 (1)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H II 26, 65 (8)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 49, 264 (25)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 50, 36/7 (25)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA I 3, 631 (4)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
EKS 47, 45 (64)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 36, 348 (9b)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 65, 61 (25)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 734 (2)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS V 625 (48)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 35167/8
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 9032 (25)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 195 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 33065 (3)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 22 (16)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H, Asper 61 (1)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7754 (11)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 10414 (9)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 2, 519 (4)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 61690 (5)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 4, 75 (34)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 9028 (18)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 633 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 2, 584/5 (13)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 1, 630 (817)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 815 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Fliedermann, Madis
ERA II 110, 314 (18)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
E, StK 17, 151 (89)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VII 339 (114)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 17, 296 (39)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 469 (167)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 35208 (11)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 30, 23 (3)
13%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 176 (247)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 236 (234)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 8, 173 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 81 (77)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H I 3, 21 (33)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS XI 1193/4 (7)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 34, 677 (352)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 55, 9 (3)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H III 18, 317 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VI 926 (32)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 30, 11 (6)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 6855/6 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 605 (758)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 493 (292)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 37, 271/2 (5)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 83285/6 (4)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Õunapuu, A.
EÜS XII 1441/3 (30)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 19, 504/5 (34)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 12, 249 (6)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H, Mapp 374
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 590/1 (39)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS V 1087 (62)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 40 (41)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA I 5, 107 (1)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kurisoo, Manivald
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 554 (64)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 50631/2 (23)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 1, 76 (70)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 37, 259/60 (5)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 42, 88 (5)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 24407 (3)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 40, 685 (18)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 640 (794)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 537 (21)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
12%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 14
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 33, 997/8 (26)
12%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 18, 84/6 (31)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 490 (51)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 54, 446 (131)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 6, 159/160 (199)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 9, 326
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
E 63400/1 (12)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E, StK 27, 64 (5)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 11, 497 (11)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H, R 6, 542 (8)
11%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
E 51892
11%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
E, StK 1, 127 (199)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 195, 71/2 (1)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1175b/6 (167)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 6, 33/4 (18)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 65, 25 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 6608 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 122, 288 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E 34753/4 (5)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 54, 429 (98)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Ostrov 227 (66)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 10, 732 (16)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H I 6, 836
11%
1893
välismaa
Riste, M. J.
H III 3, 246/8 (30)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 19, 713 (74)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 42 (71)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 23, 51 (28)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 13, 363/4 (9)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 3, 655 (280)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 4, 640 (14)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 40513 (52)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 2, 218 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 1, 455 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 19, 880/1 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 17, 365 (246)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 3, 608 (155)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 28, 254 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 7176 (37)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 284 (20)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS V 963 (230)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 9417 (95)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 98
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 57, 350 (12)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51461 (66)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 17, 454 (62)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 387 (90)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 18807 (10)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 2, 113 (185)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 394/5 (60)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 765 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
E 33066 (6)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 8, 87 (3)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 144 (13)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 54673/4 (4)
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 7942 (30)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 17, 348/9 (35)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 10, 316 (35)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 51, 160 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 15102 (4)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 245/6 (235)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan