E 9400 (71)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 610 (766)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 430 (101)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 3, 49 (30)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 54, 324 (13)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E A 683 (3)
19%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 191 (1)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 17, 338 (17)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 597 (44)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 54, 438 (124)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 35322 (5)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
EÜS X 731 (1)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
ERA II 7, 24 (3)
17%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 602 (754)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 644 (23)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 24, 87 (3)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
E 24407 (3)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS X 2290 (103)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 591 (10)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 58, 800 (50)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 26, 915 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 2, 30 (50)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 70/1 (103)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 7, 88 (5)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H I 1, 19 (7)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 43, 629 (18)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 562 (1)
16%
1903
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 131 (180)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H II 10, 170/1 (191)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 46, 334 (34)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E A 248/9 (12)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 14, 191 (7)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKmS 4° 1, 91 (136)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 24, 28/9 (5)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 244 (90)
14%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 342 (113)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 2, 231 (338)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 12, 334 (148)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 6631/2 (2)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 129 (59)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 63138
14%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 18, 129/30 (1)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 22, 817/8 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 9028 (18)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 8824/5 (39)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 55584/5 (10)
13%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1429/31 (17)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 8/9 (12)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 10, 309 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 56, 344 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 24, 346 (114)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Asper 61 (1)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 63 (63)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS XI 826 (19)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EKmS 4° 2, 740 (23)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ARS 1, 803 (1)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
Leoke 4, 277
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKS 47, 44 (63)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 418/9 (14)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 1, 76 (71)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 6, 35 (38)
12%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 224, 147 (10)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
H II 2, 605 (758)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 28, 65 (18)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 5191 (13)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 86515/6 (8)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 255 (6)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 1, 152 (92)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 1097 (535)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E, StK 17, 150 (88)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
E 18319 (6)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 355 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H I 4, 146 (17)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 352/3 (31)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 3, 846 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
EÜS VIII 638/9 (185)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 64253 (25)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H, Lank 98/9 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 34, 454 (28)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 10707
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H I 5, 19 (19)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 49, 284 (45)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 54, 794 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 26, 1058 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H I 1, 115 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 52152
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 322 (23)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 53601 (8)
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H II 65, 61/2 (26)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 4, 68 (1)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
H II 19, 713 (74)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 23, 578/9 (17)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 859 (22)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 713/14 (7)
11%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Sakkeus, A.; Lember, K. (Karl?)
H I 1, 124 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
E 16746 (32)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64956 (16)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 124 (189)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 39283/4 (1)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
10%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1259/60 (112)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 74, 880 (7)
10%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
H, R 4, 137 (2)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 12, 665/6 (17)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 8, 15 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 54, 431 (105)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 73, 49 (11)
10%
1934
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 10, 604 (363)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 41, 647 (50)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H III 1, 547 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E A 98
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 68, 453 (7)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS X 2129 (431)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10753 (21)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 734 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 26, 222 (6)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Lillep, Mari; Ollik, Gustav
ERA II 16, 196 (7)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 57, 342/3 (2)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 1, 44 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 3, 21 (33)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKS 31, 28
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VII 277 (27)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
E 33065 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 47, 655 (15)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 116, 393/4 (13)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 316 (35)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.