EKS 47, 81 (116)
25%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 95 (116)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 988 (5)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E 24760 (6)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 59521 (4)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 84 (5b)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 11, 955 (12)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
18%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Mapp 44 (5)
17%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 16, 158 (200)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 1208
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H I 1, 234 (104)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1302 (12)
16%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VII 462 (267)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 46, 596 (13)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
15%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 12, 26 (10)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 399 (16)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 5, 520/1 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IX 696 (3)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7878 (13)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 61733 (35)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 4, 678 (46)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 51508/9
14%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 2061 (325)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 68/9 (10)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 1, 125 (1)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, R 1, 168 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 21, 951 (37)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
14%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
14%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 13, 656 (11)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS X 2072 (340)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10634 (15)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 278 (16)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H I 1, 346 (25)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 53663/4
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 1049 (2)
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E 46121 (10)
13%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 5, 220 (1)
13%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1198 (93)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IX 170 (6)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 33, 26 (12)
12%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 180 (124)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 26, 128/9 (20)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
AES, MT 3, 15
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 23, 337/8 (47)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 701/2 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 2, 668 (824)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 13 (44)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 2930/1 (26)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 907/8 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 587/8 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 40981 (12)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS II 410 (141)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 26, 258 (4)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 13, 106 (57)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 1066 (60)
11%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 168, 543/4 (4)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri; Saar, Theodor
TEM 4, 85 (42)
11%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 20, 79 (19)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 12, 414 (27)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 3, 47/8 (18)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
E 50482/3 (2)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7909 (37b)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 52265
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 531 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H I 4, 441 (6)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 45844/6 (17)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 10, 51 (15)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 7637/8 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 18343/4
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 5, 629/30 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 56, 408/9 (95)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 45, 422 (2)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS V 1140 (180)
10%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 479/80 (163)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 764 (21)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 217 (31)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H I 2, 407 (17)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 46, 355 (56)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKS 1, 43
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 43, 464/5 (9)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H IV 5, 622 (3)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 1, 81 (105)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 71 (19)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 15, 178 (122)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 25, 1147/8 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 532/3 (5)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 10, 419 (174)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 309 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 488 (43)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 24940 (4)
10%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 568 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 292 (434)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13585 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 7186 (46)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 345/6 (18)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H I 2, 686 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 11799 (34)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 166/7 (272)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel