ERA II 41, 155 (17)
39%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
37%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2742 (345)
34%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 486 (9)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 1, 285 (422)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
30%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
28%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
27%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
26%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 59213 (11)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 325/6 (14)
25%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
24%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H IV 2, 17 (16)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 4, 613 (17)
23%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 2, 736 (6)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 2, 83 (2)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H I 2, 191 (6)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 23, 87 (71)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 1, 672 (3)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 657 (25)
22%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 11, 370 (147)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 20, 632 (36)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 505 (43)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 1, 37
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 238 (3)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 527 (2)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 65, 30 (5)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 68, 498 (16)
20%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 26, 260 (10)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, R 1, 225 (21)
20%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 10, 149 (160)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 1, 136/7 (13)
20%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, R 1, 209 (2)
20%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 20, 642 (54)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 4, 150 (34)
20%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
19%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31153 (2)
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERM 76, 35 (9)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 50, 527 (8)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 4, 283
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 52816 (13)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 15865/6 (5)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 107 (168)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 574 (36)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 2, 302 (19)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 21, 525/6 (9)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
E 52144
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 14, 609 (3)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 20, 103 (77)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS XI 949 (68)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 40, 477 (7)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 20, 531 (7)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 16, 333/4 (2)
18%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
E 13307 (2)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 276 (25)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 35774 (32)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 186 (270)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 127/8 (28)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 9, 155 (9)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
TEM l, 15 (5)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 39, 433/4 (5)
17%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 25, 1087 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 59522 (6)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 421 (27)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2717 (303)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 486 (36)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKS 47, 39 (52)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 73 (3)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 17, 389 (54)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 43086 (1)
15%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, Ostrov 202/3 (19)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 997 (25)
15%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 56, 949 (17)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E 18021 (25)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 20, 610 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 8450 (7)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H III 17, 63 (4)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H, Mapp 55 (2)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H III 19, 232 (3)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 18962 (2)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 15, 190 (59)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, R 6, 159/60 (1)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 26, 220 (3)
15%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
Veske 2, 308 (1)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 103 (79)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 15743/4 (285)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 42, 170 (3)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 38, 830/1 (13)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 142, 11/3 (5)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 6, 827 (4)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H IV 4, 436/8 (9)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 844 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 37735 (9)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 27, 818 (22)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EKmS 4° 4, 711/2 (17)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 1026/8 (5)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 44, 527/8 (48)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E 24889 (2)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS X 1905 (85)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 6, 863/4 (43)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 56, 494 (32)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
TEM 1, 23a
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 43, 305 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H IV 3, 687/9 (10)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H IV 5, 621 (1)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 34, 423 (194)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 258 (368)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 10, 366 (25)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 1, 145 (209)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 22, 68 (12)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 25, 1148 (3)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 27, 836 (5)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E, StK 41, 39/41 (18b)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 39975 (9)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 2, 823 (9)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H II 10, 319 (39)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 25, 779 (78)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 44, 609 (29)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 66, 280/1 (197)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 130 (159)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 10, 206 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 31 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 553 (14)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 12, 419 (32)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 22, 597/8 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 1, 10 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS V 966 (235)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 651 (837)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 15, 177 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 7, 257 (21)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 47, 214 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 15, 156 (27)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA I 4, 316 (14)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, R 6, 537/8 (3)
12%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
12%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H I 1, 242 (120)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 15564 (26)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 35, 240 (8)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 32242/3 (9)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 31, 609 (74)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 34, 456 (34)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 6203/4
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 56111 (16)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 16, 97 (103)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Põlva 1, 53 (22)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 15 (18)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 42, 170/1 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 222 (14)
12%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 18, 519 (5)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E 52094
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 237 (34)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 637/8 (8)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IX 740 (64)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 23 (28)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 16, 22 (23)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 34, 267 (181)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 8, 701 (8)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 19045a
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 2, 90 (131)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 411 (539)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 73, 531 (3)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H IV 9, 721 (13)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 16, 78/9 (77)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 92/3 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 42233/4
11%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 235, 615 (74)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Mändmets, Juta
H, Gr. Qu. 314/5 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 11, 710 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 10, 145 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
H III 7, 308 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 42 (45)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 16, 338/9 (9)
11%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H IV 9, 388/9 (18)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 17825/6 (12)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 572 (170)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 660 (814)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 10, 652/3 (26)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS X 2892 (39)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 13, 53 (26)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 5, 92 (74)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 126/7 (159)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 2, 559 (27)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 1, 306 (458)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2275 (81)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 491/2 (175)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 7, 336 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 3, 612 (168)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 22, 307 (3)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERM 5, 48
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 3, 643/4 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 8, 26 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 9, 184 (31)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H IV 1, 219 (144)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 3, 376 (52)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 29, 715 (3)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
E 27992/3 (6)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKmS 4° 1, 370/1 (41)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 47, 166 (57)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 5, 128 (28)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 37, 511 (61)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 93, 1/4 (2)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H II 46, 706/7 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H I 1, 62 (73)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 38, 445 (41)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 9, 96 (65)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 44, 511 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 16, 575/6 (11)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS VI 1715/6 (186)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 78 (83)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 8° 4, 91/2 (1)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 21, 723/4 (11)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 4, 606/7 (88)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 2, 311 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERM 59, 1 (2)
10%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H I 2, 406 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 15, 665 (90)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 57661/2
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 20214/5 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 115, 247/8 (10)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS XII 827 (53)
10%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
Leoke 5, 37 (1)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 165 (1)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 26, 875/6 (10)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 40, 979 (66)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 762 (19)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 21, 105/6 (29)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 668 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 64552 (29)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 907 (24)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (55)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
H II 16, 710 (10)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 59017
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 27, 89/90 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 24, 851/2 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 3, 722/4 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 25, 301 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 251, 550/1 (11)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H I 5, 75 (206)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1112 (89)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 12, 164/5 (16)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 41, 890/1 (12)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 32, 526 (12)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)