H, Peet 198/9 (209)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
25%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Peet 73 (78)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 162 (1)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
Leoke 1, 268
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, R 1, 194 (3)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 9, 181 (25)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 40513
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 571/2 (169)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E, StK 41, 53 (29)
18%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 7639 (6)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 42829 (32)
18%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H III 23, 54 (35)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 587 (17)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 23, 762/3
16%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H III 2, 736 (6)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS X 189 (16)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H III 31, 86/7 (7)
16%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H I 2, 334 (4)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H I 2, 33 (2)
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H IV 3, 872/3 (6)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (37)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 62312
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 86 (36)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 5, 499 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (9)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 50, 406 (8)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 3, 55 (8)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 7, 246 (9)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 29, 85 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
14%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 29, 720 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149/50 (122)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 114, 29
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 22, 365 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 9, 777 (48)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1774 (167)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 39973 (5)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
14%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 314/5 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 716 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 43489/90 (5)
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 409 (130)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 727/8 (9)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E A 203/4 (14)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 7, 437 (10)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 18855/6 (13)
13%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H II 1, 565 (741)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1299 (28)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 21, 827 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 8, 505/6 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
13%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 54329/30 (38)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 40492 (19)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 384 (47)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 42233/4
13%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 40495/6 (24)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 15667 (166)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 56, 494 (32)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 23, 665 (g)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 448/9 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 15, 611 (119)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 30, 641 (20)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 6, 29 (23)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E 11963/4 (16)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 19, 817 (5)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
E 52151
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 68 (79)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 626/7 (14)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 1098 (85)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 56, 364/5 (35)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1643 (120)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 877 (62)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 188, 226 (56)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 16, 101 (110)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 18962 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 40, 10 (23)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 493/4 (56)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 121, 448 (60)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 8, 26 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 3, 44 (2)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neumann, H.
Veske 1, 497 (240)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
E 18892 (8)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 31, 502 (4)
11%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
H II 26, 303/4 (19)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E 25281/4 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 26, 85/6 (37)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 28, 395 (24)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 51, 112 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
EÜS IV 329 (631)
10%
0
None
Pajur
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 51450 (43)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 51436/7 (25)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 6, 827 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS XI 1208 (31)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 16, 426 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H II 4, 672 (37)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 18, 680 (12)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 21, 950 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 30, 18/9 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H, Mapp 534
10%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 24, 606/7 (45)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 469 (153)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 15, 715 (29)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H IV 4, 307 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 22, 58 (11)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
ERA II 57, 558/9 (32)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 22, 448 (3)
10%
1894
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 18016 (16)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 1, 196 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 38/9 (19)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63378/81
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 24, 731 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.