EKmS 4° 3, 83/4 (3)
28%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 141, 309 (7)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 371/2 (8)
23%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 505 (492)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 21, 104 (27)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 71463 (2)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Kambja
Peterson, Karl
H III 23, 135 (25)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H II 54, 625 (2)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 36 (5)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 24039 (14)
20%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
Leske 3, 180 (7)
19%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 49, 900 (6)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 45801
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 5, 442 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 66, 231 (240)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 58, 808 (75)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 9098 (16)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 629/30 (9)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 66087/8 (21)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Serm, Ellen
EÜS V 936/7 (202)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 467 (50)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 71, 541 (26)
16%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Mapp 717 (4)
16%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
Leoke 3, 245
16%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 16, 519 (8)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 22216/7 (4)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 6653 (2)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 55, 452/3 (43)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 980/1 (15)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E A 853 (1)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 41, 728 (6)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 168 (96)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 5, 524 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 66, 550 (52)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 5, 29 (1)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 58, 761/2 (10)
14%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 40 (9)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 51487 (13)
14%
1921
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H, Põlva 1, 43/4 (16)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H III 7, 305 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 40075 (2)
14%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 25, 301 (10)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 64147/8
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 7, 228/9 (103)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 208, 156
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 25, 180 (68)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
E 8870/1 (84)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS XII 575 (115)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 129 (14)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 6, 682 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 38071 (3)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 289/90 (47)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 1, 16
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 39, 179/81 (104)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 141, 402/3 (1)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 836/7 (12)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 43 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 17, 402 (70)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 1207/8
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 1, 133 (185)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 597 (23)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VII 1573 (81)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter