H, Mapp 212/6 (3)
22%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E, StK 1, 97/99 (144)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
Veske 4, 301/5 (18)
19%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 675/6 (16)
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E 38212/5
18%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 3, 648/51 (21)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 4, 804 (12)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H I 4, 210 (92)
17%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 14/7 (3)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E A 859/62 (9)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 674/6 (27)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 379 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 306, 278/81 (6)
16%
1943
None
None
H II 66, 446/50 (11)
16%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H IV 2, 554/6 (38)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 322/3, 325 (28)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 50, 98/102 (79-81)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 21, 393/7 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
Leoke 5, 119/22 (16)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H III 5, 700, 697/9 (4)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H I 3, 9/10 (2)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 83045/7 (10)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EKmS 4° 2, 487/91 (32)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 293/5 (47)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 69/70 (19)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H IV 2, 453/8 (1)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 125, 42/4 (3)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
E, StK 7, 82/6 (1)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H I 4, 774 (1)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H IV 7, 259/61 (23)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Peet 81/4 (87)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 652/4 (54)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 22/5 (6)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 58, 815/6 (7)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
E 45791/2 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tomp
ERA II 23, 759/61
13%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H I 9, 76/7 (51)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 545/7 (700)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 172/3 (6)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
H II 33, 68/73 (46)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 26, 429/33 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E 10023/7
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
Leoke 3, 240
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1134/5 (170)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, R 3, 504/6 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 794/6 (112)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 6, 654/6 (2)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 11, 16/21 (1)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
H II 29, 191/3 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS IV 1691/4 (192)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 9, 476/8 (68)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 22, 946/7 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
ERA II 39, 164/5 (76)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E A 627/8 (15)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 16, 637/9 (3)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H I 4, 654/6 (9)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 10, 733/4 (17)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 86519/2p (13)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 16, 718 (34)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 20, 628/30 (31)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 68, 462/4 (17)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS IX 26/9 (4)
11%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 59, 638/9 (7)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 26, 1105/6 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 9033/5 (27)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 2, 229/31 (337)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 349/51 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, R 1, 60 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 904/7 (168b)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 696/9 (13)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 21, 80/3 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 961/3 (11)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 153, 346 (38)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 66, 767/8 (13)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 55, 448/52 (42)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 51635/6 (8)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 40494/5 (23)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 448/9 (4)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 50, 336/9 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 344 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 19, 153/6 (43)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 14399/404 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 28, 387/9 (18)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 9, 175/6 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 264/7 (2)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa
Grenzstein, Ado
E 60572/7
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 47, 162/3 (47)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 27, 279/81 (1)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1773/4 (396)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 46727/9 (1)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 51419 (3)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 4, 166/8 (17)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 675/8 (110)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKS 48, 1 (1)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 160/2 (22)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 30, 275/9 (5)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 56, 557/60 (1)
10%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 17, 684/8 (78)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 1008/12 (98)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 403/5 (2)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 64254/5 (27)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 11, 331/2 (97)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 433/5 (21)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 19, 149/151 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 56500/3
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 18595/6
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
ERA II 79, 189/203 (15)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
H I 1, 543/4 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 153, 393/4 (78)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 2694/7 (267)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35204/7 (8)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E A 350/4 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 195, 74/81 (4)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24765/7 (10)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H I 5, 493 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 195, 403/4 (37)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 714/5 (26)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 47, 647/50 (8)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 37, 372/5 (44)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 32262/4 (26)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Asper 82/5 (24)
10%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 48, 127/30 (14)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 535/8 (1)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lihtenberg, M.