EKmS 4° 3, 38/9 (19)
21%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 15746/7 (289)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 657 (76)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 34, 328 (28)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H, R 1, 164/5 (4)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 49, 564 (7)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 46, 591/2 (8)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 4, 82 (65)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 18014 (10)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 2, 85/6 (16)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21/2 (20)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IX 842/4 (6)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 654 (71)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 57, 624/5 (6)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 6850/2 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 192, 491/2 (20)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 50, 507/8 (6)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 313/4 (21)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 34, 157 (14)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 450 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
E 34411/3 (3)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS VII 848/9 (3)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1775 (398)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 285/6 (18)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 24921 (2)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 2, 440/1 (582)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 234, 490/1 (16)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rausk, Endel
H II 43, 659 (5)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 66, 451 (13)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 2913/4 (5)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H II 21, 868 (10)
12%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
E 40513 (53)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1434/5 (15)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 205/9 (2)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1849/51 (35)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 10, 5 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 141, 96/7 (19)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1955/6 (212)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1371 (69)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2022/3 (261)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 219, 3
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H III 25, 763 (12)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 6280/1 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E, StK 13, 17/8 (28)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 40, 1061 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 831 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 11, 494 (65)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 33, 77/9 (51)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H IV 5, 632/3 (19)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 21, 158/9 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VIII 1417/8 (145)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 752 (92)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Asper 27 (45)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1787 (283)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kase 21a (54)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 3, 591/3 (8)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EKS 1, 43/4
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 15740/1 (280)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 650/1
11%
1881
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 2, 414/5 (546)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 187 (4)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E A 269/71 (30)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VIII 1794/5 (1)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 82 (26)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 56, 355/6 (20)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 501 (26)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 11, 710/1 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
Veske kad., 175 (58)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 57659/60
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 105/7 (106)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 2, 485/6 (636)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 449/51 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H IV 3, 599/601 (27)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKS 31, 24
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 28, 395 (24)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 11, 288 (53)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 13897/8 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pill, Johan
H I 1, 233/4 (103)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 40492 (19)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1740/2 (228)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 156/9 (28)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 35201/2 (6)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 11089/90 (37)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (525)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 34, 415/6 (177)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 57, 591 (1)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 159, 377/9 (20)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 35291/2 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VI 449 (18)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 54, 467/8 (162)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 1665/6 (238)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 7894/5 (21)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E A 626/7 (14)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 9, 196/7 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 143/5 (116)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 137 (211)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 759 (46)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 21, 49 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 103 (3)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 59, 667 (1)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 1680/1 (50)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EÜS II 523 (26)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1724/6 (298)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius