H I 3, 531 (3)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E A 988 (5)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H, Asper 24 (36)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 963/4 (231)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 1, 125 (1)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 46121 (10)
15%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 21, 588 (22)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E 11033 (1)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 3, 15
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
15%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 65, 13 (44)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 170 (6)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 2, 278 (16)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 1208
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H I 5, 220 (1)
14%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
EKS 47, 81 (116)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 61952
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H, Mapp 47/8 (3)
14%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 9343 (25)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 17, 95 (116)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 419 (174)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 11799 (34)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 65, 663 (1)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 165 (26)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 11, 955 (12)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 2, 407 (17)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H IV 1, 180 (124)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 7878 (13)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 12, 26 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 12, 414 (27)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1198 (93)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
Veske kad., 151 (67)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 49, 557 (5)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
E 7909 (37b)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 24, 161/2 (1)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H IV 5, 622 (3)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 51883 (5)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
ERA II 266, 57 (124)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 251, 559/60 (27)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Eenveer, Vello
H II 15, 239 (1)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59521 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 399 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 656 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 16, 158 (200)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 81 (105)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 292 (434)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 234/5 (105)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 46, 355 (56)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 832/3 (8)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (36)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 10, 51 (15)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 40981 (12)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 51508/9
11%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 9, 309 (27)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 2, 686 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 58, 785 (21)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 13585 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 87 (11)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 24760 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 9, 258 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
H, Peet 39/40 (38)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 37731/2 (5)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 61733 (35)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10634 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 462 (267)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 4, 18 (3)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 4, 6 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 26, 128/9 (20)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
EKmS 4° 3, 68/9 (10)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 29, 84 (5b)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 24940 (4)
10%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 1, 234 (104)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 1, 455 (619)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 408/9 (95)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Jagomann 729/30 (62)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 16086/7 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin