H II 56, 209 (3)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 8, 1 (2)
30%
1921
Harjumaa — Juuru
Jürna, Mihkel
E 42235
27%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 54722
27%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 11, 489 (44)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 53718 (16)
25%
1923
Tartumaa — Torma
Sakson, Marta
EÜS V 787 (30)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 732 (321)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 534 (20)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 11, 175 (1)
24%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERM 167, 15 (18)
24%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H III 7, 586 (9)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 11, 367/8 (144)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 620 (6)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Karel Heinrich
EÜS V 849 (104)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 7062 (2)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 56318 (7)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H, Ostrov 280/1 (37)
23%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2144 (333)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 280 (12)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 253, 20 (7)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Edgar
E 56984/5
22%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
22%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 96 (4)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 44376
22%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 117 (138)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 37, 711 (4)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 27, 471 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS V 974 (244)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 214/5 (12)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 4, 682 (51)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
AES, MT 3, 20
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 10, 413 (162)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 38, 466 (73)
19%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 74, 339 (27)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 194 (4)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 10, 477/8 (241)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 31, 36 (38)
18%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 52179
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 70/1 (49)
18%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 2, 329 (3)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VI 1053 (212)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 799/800 (16)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 281/2 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 27, 234 (19)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 423/4 (28)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 24, 797 (13)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 7, 806 (17)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 1997 (219)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 716/7 (4)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 29, 156 (6)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 36, 345/6 (6)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 40222 (4)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 48690
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Jaan
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H IV 1, 214 (137)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 40514a (66)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 168, 618 (66)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H I 3, 520 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saks, T.
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1717 (221)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 71, 620/1 (10)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 34, 56 (57)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 50, 401/2 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E, StK 2, 86 (98)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H III 25, 298/9 (5)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 265/7 (166)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 287, 132 (21)
12%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 12, 222/4 (70)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 290 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 11039/40 (9)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 7, 255 (26)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 1, 105 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H, Peet 45 (47)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 1127 (74)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 47, 11 (11)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 32/3 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 199, 157/80
10%
1939
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
H II 27, 835 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav