H, Ostrov 215 (40)
32%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Mapp 377
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
27%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
27%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
24%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 18274/5 (2)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 7, 904 (3)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 4, 537 (1)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 211/2 (198)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 45848
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (11)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 4, 17 (15)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 25, 593/6 (1)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
17%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 20352/4 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H I 4, 619/20 (1)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 43, 785 (16)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 291/2 (296)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 56318/21 (8)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 26, 537/9 (1)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
E A 319/20 (7)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 24760 (6)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 55, 218 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 66, 747/9 (4)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H I 1, 149 (23)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 107/8 (47b)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 50, 762 (44)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52009/10
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
13%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 12, 399 (16)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 59, 642/3 (10)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 45844/6 (17)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 23, 657 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKS 50, 144/5 (96)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 1134 (71)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 50, 484/7 (13)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 15645/6 (123)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS V 923 (190)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 1066 (60)
12%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 49, 960/1 (10)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 39936/40
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 239 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 156 (259)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 83/5 (5)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 4, 678 (46)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 6770 (23)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 15, 577 (72)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 27, 296 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 1, 120 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18968 (11)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H III 7, 611/6 (4)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H III 30, 601/2 (8)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
EÜS XII 421/3 (37)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 15/8 (15)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 146, 103/7 (36)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 11, 626 (12)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 31806/7
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 18320 (9)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS VII 2676/7 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 1, 80 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H III 8, 76 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 102/3 (156)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 2, 37/8 (10)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1806 (305)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 5, 128/30 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 314 (54)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 29, 211/3 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 9002 (12)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 205/8 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H III 12, 137/8 (16)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H, Mapp 44 (5)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS VII 1627 (157)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 44 (34)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VI 345/6 (32)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred