E 18963 (4)
36%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 13, 20/1 (13)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9376 (54)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 345/6 (2)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKS 1, 139/40 (15)
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 52025/6 (3)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 734 (18)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 7, 820/1 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 8, 470/3 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 699/701 (15)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 41048/9 (4)
15%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E A 713/5
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 26, 138/9 (7)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H III 27, 369/70 (8)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 59476/8 (15)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H I 3, 30/1 (5)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VII 2283/4 (28)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 483/6 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 7689/90 (23)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 764/6 (7)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 223/5 (205)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 10, 115/7 (21)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 20, 663 (28)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 104/5 (44)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IV 1685 (186)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 338 (45)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Peet 72/3 (77)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 28, 239/40 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H III 2, 621/2 (4)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 26, 712/4 (2)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS IV 1972/4 (21)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E A 762/3 (5)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 53, 147/9 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
Veske kad., 77/8 (17)
11%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
H II 2, 543/4 (698)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 102/5 (56)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 10, 497/8 (263)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 299/301 (2)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
EÜS X 1609/10 (166)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E A 182/4 (6)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IV 1622 (89)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 5, 609/11 (3)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
Veske kad., 213 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Veske, Mihkel
H, Mapp 49
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H III 1, 13/6 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E A 329/30 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 38, 186/7 (26)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 46, 812/3 (18)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 1918/9 (100)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel