H I 2, 191 (6)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 270, 663/4
22%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 3, 643/4 (17)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 7, 945/8 (2)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 73, 237/42 (33)
15%
1934
Virumaa — Simuna
Pällo, Leida
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 49, 660/3 (2)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 2, 34/5 (4)
15%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 2, 191 (7)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 8594/6 (2)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 423 (194)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 83 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
E 31764/6 (9)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 30/4 (13)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA I 2, 66/7 (6)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
14%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 57181/2
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 754 (84)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 31, 27
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 26684
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 13, 437 (10)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
E 40503, 40512 (48)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 335 (6)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 50, 407/8 (9)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 47, 252 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 26, 595 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H I 7, 244 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 8738/41 (27)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 15, 616 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
ERA II 198, 396/7 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9356/8 (37)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 8998/9 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 3, 529 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 155 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 7129/30 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 13, 436 (9)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H IV 3, 689/2 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 43090/1 (7)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 50, 474/6 (6)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERM 76, 35 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 52030/1
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 517/8 (10)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
E 39924/6
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 4, 470/1 (35)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS V 824 (84)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 40488 (9)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 13044/6 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 5, 48 (81)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7064/5 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H IV 1, 823 (1)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKS 26, 2 (4)
10%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H I 2, 292 (29)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 17, 948/9 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 26, 257 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 59101/4 (4)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
EÜS IX 727 (43)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 486 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 28, 237/8 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan