E 44091/2 (5)
45%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
45%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
44%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 216 (20)
43%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 61042 (1)
42%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
42%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 56, 501 (48)
41%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
41%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 333 (147)
41%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
41%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
39%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
39%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS IV 181 (207)
39%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
38%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 11, 338 (106)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ARS 1, 807 (1)
38%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
ERM 63, 59007
38%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
38%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
37%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 41876/7
36%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
36%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 52104
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 2, 405 (11)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 34, 506 (80)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
34%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 293 (2)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
34%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 52060
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 596 (2)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
32%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 6, 30 (33)
32%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
H III 24, 74 (8)
32%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
32%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 15446
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 29, 299 (7)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 1, 608 (787)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 565 (4)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERM 25, 20
31%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
31%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E 59226 (24)
31%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 58, 288 (30)
30%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
29%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
29%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
29%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 43, 663 (8)
29%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H III 9, 221 (3)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 9, 41 (11)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
28%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
H II 3, 614 (173)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 2, 747 (27)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 5, 52 (97)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
26%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 658 (92)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 34, 365 (104)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 32, 454 (27)
26%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
26%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
26%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 57, 687 (2)
26%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 663 (98)
26%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 51472 (86)
26%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 8022 (1)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H I 5, 22 (30)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 50, 179 (7)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 49009 (12)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 21, 827 (3)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
24%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS II 361 (82)
24%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 4, 122 (11)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 29, 313 (12)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
AES, MT 141, 18
24%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 8502/3 (3)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 13, 643 (20)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS III 532 (11)
23%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 8338/9 (4)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 11, 488 (43)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
23%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 1892 (66)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 56234 (21)
22%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
22%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E A 913 (24)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 6, 810 (8)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 13, 543 (1)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 19, 598 (25)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 18808 (11)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS I 4 (5)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
E 12939 (38)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 14871 (14)
20%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 30, 336 (10)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1099 (12)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 34, 29 (16)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 15, 131 (7)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 12, 287/8 (109)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 662/3 (113)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 4, 192 (37)
19%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H III 3, 550 (2)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 59, 823 (112)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 8593 (1)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
19%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
E 7697 (7)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 6, 378 (12)
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 40768
19%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 38, 137 (25)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 4, 383 (1)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 31, 605 (68)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 633 (26)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 1000 (91)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 23, 188 (5)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
18%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 59342
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 14, 7 (1)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 31130 (9)
17%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EÜS X 782/3 (52)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 51840 (8)
17%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
ERA II 124, 621 (36)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS X 2108 (397)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 387 (2)
17%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 3, 633 (226)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 17621 (3)
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 7752/3 (9)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 40, 709/10 (4)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 19, 138/9 (30)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 624 (126)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 1, 75 (67)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
ERM 5, 33
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 22, 110 (40)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 251, 504 (27)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
15%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 15664 (159)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS 1, 16
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 15, 599 (107)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 10754 (22)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 36496 (3)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 28, 786/7 (45)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
E 11969 (32)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 26, 880 (19)
15%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 2, 37 (60)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H III 28, 635/6 (7)
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
E, StK 4, 13/4 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 188, 259/60 (128)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 251, 500 (21)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 50, 763 (46)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 385/6 (34)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 44, 515 (21)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VII 405 (168)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 4, 659/60 (26)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 83043 (7)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
E 18421
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
ERA II 266, 238 (1)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
H II 29, 312 (11)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS II 505/9 (10)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 279, 170 (11)
13%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 42, 482/3 (4)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H III 27, 188 (3)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 22, 306/7 (2)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
13%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 1, 357 (511)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 46 (58)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 568 (53)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
Veske 4, 343 (62)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 44, 346 (3)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H I 6, 102 (5)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
H II 37, 515 (69)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 19, 270/1 (82)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 22873 (7)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 28, 380 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 953 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EÜS V 712 (166)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 34, 65 (69)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 146, 142/3 (22)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 8, 20/2, 19 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS V 834 (90)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 14025/6 (18)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 26, 112/3 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 179, 135/7 (15)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
EÜS X 2263 (60)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 380/1 (3)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 284, 653/4 (622)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 60 (16)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H I 5, 22 (29)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA I 3, 332 (23a)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 29, 333 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H IV 1, 716/7 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 14, 393/5 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 19818 (4)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 38994
10%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 58, 803 (58)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 749/50 (17)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 183 (88)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 20, 84 (58)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan