EKmS 8° 3, 246/8 (55)
21%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKmS 8° 3, 316/8 (135)
20%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 11, 601/2 (1)
20%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 245/6 (54)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKmS 8° 3, 180/2 (18)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 76228/9
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, M. (Pärnu)
H II 31, 830/1 (10)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 51, 114/5 (10)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ERA II 144, 77/81 (8)
17%
1936
Setumaa
Toomemägi, Paul
H III 18, 499/500 (3)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 31, 827 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H, Põlva 1, 68/9 (34)
17%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H II 31, 844 (32)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 58448/9
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
EÜS VI 367/9 (58)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 23893/5 (4, 5)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERM 151, 61 (13)
17%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H II 31, 826/7 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 143, 44/5 (4)
17%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERA II 143, 43/4 (3)
17%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 31, 829/30 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 3, 282/3 (101)
16%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
16%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 31, 840/1 (27)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 143, 46 (7)
16%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
EÜS III 526 (6)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 31, 849 (39)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 61848/50 (1)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
AES, MT 154, 1/2
16%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
H II 30, 217 (5)
16%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 63, 621 (8)
16%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 822/4 (86)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS XI 206/7 (2)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 31, 828 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 31, 373/4 (5)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H II 31, 847 (37)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E, StK 28, 429 (2)
15%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EKmS 8° 3, 329/32 (148)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 11, 602/4 (2)
15%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H III 10, 572/3 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
ERM 151, 139 (9)
15%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H II 29, 353/4 (7)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 31, 842 (29)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 31, 374/5 (6)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS II 308/9 (9)
15%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 63, 542/3 (6)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 31, 848/9 (38)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 3, 240/5 (53)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS IX 1438 (13)
15%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H I 9, 800/1 (139)
15%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 143, 50 (15)
15%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 52417/8
15%
0
Võrumaa — Urvaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 50 (24)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 22211/2 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 11, 410/12 (5)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
E 56013 (8)
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERM 76, 47 (17)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 63, 564/5 (28)
14%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1440 (18)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H III 11, 149 (6)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H III 22, 202/3 (4)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
E 85432 (5)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H II 31, 844/5 (33)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS X 878 (52)
14%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 144, 352 (11)
14%
1937
Setumaa
Ehala, Enn
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA II 69, 192/3 (29)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, M.
EÜS XI 219 (11)
14%
1914
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS V 520/1 (17a)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H III 11, 408/9 (3)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
E 14222 (3)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 85433 (6)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H II 31, 838/9 (23)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKS 1, 13
14%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 208, 82/6 (2)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 31, 832/3 (14)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 840 (26)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 143, 413 (26)
14%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H I 5, 342 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 31, 834/5 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 22, 199/201
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
H I 5, 342 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 76206/8
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
H II 31, 833/4 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H I 3, 203 (2)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pastarus, Johann
ERA II 59, 95/6 (1)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E 80444 (3)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
H III 11, 415/6 (10)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
E 77214/6 (1)
14%
1931
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 117, 441/3 (18)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Tamm, Jaan, s. 1914 (Setumaa)
E 79376 (5)
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
E 80494/6 (3)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tuul, H.
H II 31, 836 (19)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H III 10, 633 (1)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E 61361/3 (11)
13%
1927
Võrumaa — Karula
Jaska, Elli
H III 11, 414 (8)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
E 85431 (4)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
E 32036 (52)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meil, Paul Arthur
ERA II 3, 539/40 (3)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 30, 17 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 10, 572 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
H III 31, 371/2 (2)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
H III 11, 410 (4)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H II 31, 835/6 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 4, 150 (19)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kotli, Joh.
ERM 93, 1 (1)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H IV 7, 289/91 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 10, 609/11 (1)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS XI 216 (9)
13%
1914
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 44, 246 (31)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H III 11, 407/8 (2)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
ERA II 123, 22 (6)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 31, 375/6 (7)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
E 85191/2 (4)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tõnisson, Martin
E 85413/5 (7)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
ERA II 208, 79/82 (1)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
ERA II 63, 622 (9)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 83804/6
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Makstein, Miralda
H II 31, 843 (31)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 3, 282 (100)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS IX 1442 (21)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 143, 45/6 (6)
13%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 18840/1 (3)
13%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
EÜS IX 1463/4 (51)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 117, 475/8 (25)
13%
1934
Setumaa
Tamm, Jaan, s. 1914 (Setumaa)
H II 55, 426 (14)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
13%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H III 11, 412/3 (6)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
EÜS IX 1439 (16)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 66321/2 (5)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
AES, MT 154, 14/5
12%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E 80323/4 (7)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Rosenberg, S.
EÜS VII 2663/5 (38)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IX 1441 (20)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1245 (55)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 29, 706 (30)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
ERM 93, 5 (5)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
E 85427 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
EÜS VII 2674/6 (1)
12%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 31, 839 (24)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E, StK 8, 348 (35)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 11, 413/4 (7)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 101, 580/1 (3)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
e, stk 22, 78/80 (7)
12%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
H II 31, 841/2 (28)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 846 (35)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 56962
12%
1926
välismaa
Päss, Elmar
H II 20, 204/5
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 23705
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 82474/5 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
E 58439
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
ERA II 35, 431/2 (7a)
12%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 390 (86)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 82, 147/9 (4)
12%
1934
Võrumaa — Hargla
Loode, Hartvig
EÜS VI 809/10 (75)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS III 63 (21)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EÜS VI 379/80 (70)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS IX 1448/9 (30)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 54113 (17)
11%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
EÜS VI 219 (3)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 138, 194/5 (44)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Veskemäe, Jaak
E 79373/4 (2)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
E 61850/1 (2)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
ERM 3, 69/71
11%
1920
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jaska, Richard
EKS 1, 13
11%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA I 4, 271 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 5, 59 (9)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 22, 74 (3)
11%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
AES, MT 154, 11/2
11%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
H III 31, 373 (4)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
EÜS IX 1444 (24)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS I 803 (96)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 30, 165/7
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 31, 837 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 830 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 40, 75
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VI 560 (157)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1164 (3)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 31, 849/50 (40)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 842 (30)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 80444/5 (4)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
ARS 1, 910/13 (1)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Tensing, Erich
H II 30, 760 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 56504 (2)
11%
1925
Võrumaa — Hargla
Lõhmus, Salme
ERM 25, 56/8
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 31, 372/3 (3)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
AES MT 210, 13/4
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
EÜS VI 741 (9)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS V 521 (17b)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS V 1482 (89)
11%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H III 10, 611/2 (2)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H I 3, 169 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
EÜS VII 1365/6 (152)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 143, 49 (14)
11%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 30, 535/9 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H II 50, 102
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 54116 (20)
11%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E 45684/6 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
ERA II 101, 581/2 (4)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 84820/4 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
koguja teadmata
ERA II 268, 48/9 (4)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
H II 30, 540
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H II 50, 114/5
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 108, 279
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kaasan, Elga
ERA II 127, 95 (21)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 52588 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 54105 (9)
10%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 8, 70/1 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 10, 631 (14)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E 7987/90 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H III 31, 370/1
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
E 52588 (3)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1460 (46)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 79, 211/3 (1)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
E, StK 22, 90 (1)
10%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jänes, Harald
EÜS VI 224 (11)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 19062
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Mägi, Karl
ERA II 156, 494 (9)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 68954 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kõlvart, Artemi
E 79374 (3)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
EKmS 8° 3, 282 (99)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H, Kase 67/a (13)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 31, 846 (34)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 31, 831/2 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 10, 634 (2)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA II 143, 48 (11)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
EÜS VII 2630/1 (7)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Räpina
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS II 64 (34)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 31, 850 (41)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1513/4 (108)
10%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf