H II 24, 283 (45)
27%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 101, 580 (2)
27%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERA II 56, 79 (1)
23%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
23%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H III 9, 749/50 (84)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 115, 188 (7)
21%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 36, 277/8 (452)
21%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 31, 786 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
19%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H II 36, 12/3 (5)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 115, 194/5 (4)
19%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
19%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 36, 120 (138)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
18%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 243, 536/7 (5)
18%
1939
Võrumaa — Karula
Latik, Helju
EÜS VI 217 (1)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 2, 171 (6)
18%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 64766
18%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
ERM 93, 22/3 (23)
17%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
ERA II 156, 410/1 (13)
17%
1937
Võrumaa — Karula
Kaika noorte kotkaste rühm
H III 9, 783/4 (22)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 962 (17)
17%
1910
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 966 (21b)
17%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 44, 611 (38)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 32, 388 (11)
16%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H II 24, 279/80 (41)
16%
1887
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
16%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 56, 153 (32)
15%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
E 18826
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sermudis, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 964/5 (21)
15%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 17281/2 (20)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
15%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H IV 8, 854 (5)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
H III 9, 724 (50)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 17623 (10)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS VII 874 (6)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 71, 539 (19)
14%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VII 1191 (12)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
Veske 2, 325
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 45, 383 (2)
14%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
EÜS I 759 (17)
14%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
ERM 19, 97 (69)
14%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
EÜS VII 1195 (17)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 28, 787/8 (46)
14%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H IV 4, 461 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 32, 165 (137)
14%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E A 587 (10)
14%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kauger, P.
H III 10, 11 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 36, 263 (405)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 28, 768 (34)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebbane, P.
H I 7, 711 (12)
13%
1886
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Virumaa — Narva l.
Plukk, Jacob
EÜS VI 298 (5)
13%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 57945
13%
1926
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kriiner, pr.
E 56042 (86)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E 19987/8 (15)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 36, 30/2 (40)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 32, 460 (38)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
EÜS V 507 (7)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H I 6, 215 (30)
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 10, 524 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H I 3, 629 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1292 (71)
12%
1912
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 43704 (147)
12%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
H II 24, 279 (40)
12%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E, StK 35, 50/1 (1)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 15, 451/2 (21)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
ERM 141, 35 (16)
11%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 32, 166 (138)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E 17462 (8)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 4, 493 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H I 2, 514 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
ERA II 1, 23/6 (2)
11%
1906
Võrumaa — Karula
Pärsimägi, Anna
H II 31, 511 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
ERA II 284, 188/9 (219)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
10%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 23285 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
ERA II 180, 560 (4)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, Ludvig
H III 11, 421/2 (17)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
H I 9, 759 (112)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 25, 37 (12)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 21, 895 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 26, 393/5 (51)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 584 (7)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
ERA II 35, 433 (11)
10%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 302 (22)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H III 26, 236 (16)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep