H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 27, 657/9 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 45686/7 (4)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
EÜS V 1076 (39)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 78700/3
20%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
H II 23, 656 (7)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H I 2, 282 (5)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
AES, MT 88, 36/7
19%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
ERA II 195, 44 (5)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52116
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 824 (84)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 191 (7)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
17%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2530 (520)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 8, 857, 861 (5)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 5/6 (6)
17%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 26684
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 7991 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H II 4, 564/5 (33)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 7964 (7)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 17, 948/9 (6)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 23, 284 (3)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 1, 68 (29)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 55656/7 (5)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 7064/5 (5)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 4, 13 (13)
16%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 56, 272/3 (3)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 9, 362 (39)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 17, 412 (6)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 2, 34 (55)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 57181/2
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 39, 379 (3)
15%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 270, 663/4
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 200, 38 (54)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS XI 843 (54)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA I 5, 51 (13)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 172, 501 (4)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
14%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H III 31, 577
14%
1906
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Usin, Hindrik; Uusmaa, P.
ERM 144, 28/9 (41)
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 80809/10 (3)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 19, 302 (13)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 43, 792/3 (26)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS II 399 (127)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 50620 (16)
14%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS V 1090/1 (69)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 26, 595 (2)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 35 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VI 699/700 (60)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 28, 468/9 (38)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 15, 128/30 (18)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 35, 110 (1)
14%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 8, 355/6 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 1, 101, (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 35959 (3)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 668 (37)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IX 754 (84)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43090/1 (7)
13%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 13, 545 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 54, 413/4 (70)
13%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 29, 162 (15)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 53, 25 (12)
13%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 27999 (14)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 18, 44 (12)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 8363/4 (26)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 54, 469 (164)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 51510/1
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 15678 (184)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 53199/200 (9)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
E 18021/2 (28)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 10027/8
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 17, 493 (12)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 85075/6 (13)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 15, 620/1 (11)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 46, 823 (5)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 15, 616 (15)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 71/2 (18)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 17, 633 (37)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 100 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 60090
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Karlson, Lydia
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 8998/9 (6)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 1, 155/6 (13)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E A 324/5 (10)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 7872/3 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS X 617/8 (77)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 111, 407/8 (20)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
H I 5, 57 (124)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 148-149
12%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 114, 407 (10)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 9, 621/2 (20)
12%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 52082
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2689/90 (14)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 19, 25/6 (15)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 2, 191 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 47, 252 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 9, 244 (30)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 56, 353/5 (18)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 57, 480/1 (2)
11%
1929
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 449/50 (9)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8315 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 31, 401/2 (21a)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 8594/6 (2)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
E 40488 (9)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 5, 538 (29)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 53954/5 (1)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EÜS V 1214/5 (10)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 13, 743/4 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H I 2, 97/8 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 25, 759 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS V 111 (127)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS V 1214 (9)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E 55731/2
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
E 61756/7 (55)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 9, 203 (24)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 383/5 (59)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 17, 164/5 (101)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 42, 546/7 (13b)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E, StK 9, 167/8 (43)
10%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H I 7, 725 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 30825/6 (7)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EKmS 8° 2, 609/10 (20)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS V 111/2 (129)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS XII 459/61 (48)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 584 (43)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 11022/3
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 12322 (1)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 4, 589/91 (69)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 16, 812/3 (26)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 45708/9 (15)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 7, 278/9 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ojasuu, Karl
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 2, 427/8 (20)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 18, 496/7 (68)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 60880/1 (2)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 54, 337/9 (17)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel