H II 2, 157 (260)
81%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
29%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
26%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 17/19 (3)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 11884/5 (6)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 33, 541 (9)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H I 1, 102 (5)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E A 262/4 (25)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 261, 255/7 (164)
19%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
19%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 459/60 (10)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 15, 117/20 (9)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 741/2 (7)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 13, 600/2 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 59296/7 (15)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 57, 428 (2)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 2, 665 (821)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 100/1 (145)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 73/5 (39)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 9, 284/5 (20)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 5182/4 (4)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 23, 647/9 (5)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 17, 343/4 (27)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 626, 628 (4)
16%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 940 (206)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 32 (9)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 94/6 (63)
15%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 33561/2 (1)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 2, 103 (157)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17914 (3)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
E 25458/9 (14)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 712/4 (10)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 31, 292/3 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 10, 352/5 (80)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EÜS X 2098/9 (385)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 414 (14)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 835/9 (18)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 13056/9 (15)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 592/3 (8)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 38795/6
14%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 2065/6 (365)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 304/5 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H III 17, 395 (61)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 20144/5 (2)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 52099/8
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 90 (75)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
13%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
Veske 4, 307/8 (21)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2027/8 (269)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7482
13%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 23, 579 (18)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 1, 331/2 (9)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 62, 7 (3)
13%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
AES, MT 43, 70/1
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 1, 10/2 (14)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 298, 99/100 (2)
13%
0
None
None
ERA II 276, 73/4 (4)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 21, 863/5 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H III 5, 528 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 21, 517 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 2, 734/5 (4)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 9968/9 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 708 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 38107/8 (1)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 4, 76 (44)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 57, 538/9 (9)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 734/6 (19)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 12, 410 (23)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 210/2 (221)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 1, 493/4 (654)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 364 (32)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E A 939/40 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 161, 227/9 (22)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 23, 713/5 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H II 35, 163/5 (94)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 314/8 (84)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52791/2 (90)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1915/7 (159)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 490 (50)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 2, 577 (730)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 2, 639/40 (33)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
E, StK 14, 161/2 (2)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 83193/5 (1)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Meier, E.
E 7712/3 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 1834/5 (64)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 355/7 (2)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 475/7 (51)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1674/6 (123)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 35989/90 (34)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 52032/3
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 6691/2 (8)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
TEM 1, 17 (3)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 46, 710/1 (23)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 167 (14)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 4, 593/5 (8b)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS II 597/8 (99)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 11, 532 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VI 463 (41)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 72/3 (23)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 79 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 41057/9 (10)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 15, 352 (31)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 191/2 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VIII 1795/6 (2)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 783/4 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 603/4 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2084/5 (365)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 596 (70)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 98 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EÜS VII 2411/2 (288)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 656/7 (19)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS X 775 (40)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM 2, 4/5 (4)
10%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 634/5 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.