H II 28, 791/2 (2)
61%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 116, 153 (4)
29%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VII 2145 (334)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 38 (13)
26%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 365 (96)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 6204/5
26%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 11, 83 (1)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Pender, Villem
E 59226/7 (25)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 21, 342/3 (12)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H II 37, 577/8 (12)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 82089/91 (1)
24%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Sark, Ilse
H III 15, 306 (6)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H II 7, 694 (17)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKS 43, 25/6 (29)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 120, 170 (11)
22%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 54892/3
22%
1925
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päss, Elmar
E 20167/8
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 4650 (17)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 739 (62)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 939 (205)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 498 (23)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
H I 3, 532 (12)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS III 17 (23)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 116, 99 (31)
21%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, R 4, 23/4 (2)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 56, 93 (4)
19%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 29, 74 (3)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VI 311 (25)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 223 (2)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 855 (9c)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
E A 333/4 (18)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 54467
19%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EÜS X 2371 (201)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 196/7 (2)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 4, 611 (11)
18%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS VIII 834 (475)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 431/2
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1699/700 (272)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 32 (37)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 542/3 (5)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS I 1053 (54)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 52117
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 315 (70)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 86, 131/3 (102)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
16%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 73, 585 (11a)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 239/40 (226)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 14, 850 (20)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 84, 157 (17)
16%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 60 (34)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 7, 200/1
15%
1895
Virumaa; Harjumaa — Risti
Jung, Arthur
E 51468
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IV 167 (179)
15%
1892
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 30, 69 (59)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKS d 21 (284)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
14%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H, Mapp 248/9 (27)
14%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS VI 578 (177)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 563 (107)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
14%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
14%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 7, 110/11 (72)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 29, 311 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
14%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
H, Ostrov 202/3 (19)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
AES, MT 36, 3/5
14%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
H IV 3, 840/1 (20)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H I 1, 580 (9)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kornak, Jaan
EÜS XI 562 (31)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS I 780 (16)
13%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 27, 595 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS X 1950/1 (162)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 129 (218)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 37/8 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 57957/8 (9)
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS X 1557/8 (105)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 30, 193 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 450 (10)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 29, 4/5 (4)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (5)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (489)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 251, 25/6 (13)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 7663 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS III 92 (20)
12%
1872
Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
E 57059 (4)
12%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H I 4, 75 (36)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 50, 205/6 (14)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 8, 588 (1)
11%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
E 51471 (85)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 9, 218/9 (86)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 74, 699 (27)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
EÜS X 1946 (152)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 665 (1)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 31/2 (27)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 7, 54/5 (6)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 916 (8)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 545/6 (26)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
E 56268
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kokka, M.
H II 9, 244/5 (32)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 10, 113/4 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VII 427/8 (212)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E, StK 3, 46 (24)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E A 919 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VII 1633/4 (166)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 133/4 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 9, 222/3 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav