H II 49, 526 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS X 2257 (48)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1668 (169)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 906/7 (16)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E XI 27 (75)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 40501 (41)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 322 (23)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 10, 18
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H III 14, 829/30 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 14, 279/81 (18)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 14, 547/48 (7)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EÜS IV 1612 (73)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 10, 18/9
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS II 331 (37)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 43, 827 (50)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS VIII 568 (79)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1391 (45)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 609/10 (75)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 2240 (7)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 36096/7 (1)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EKS 31, 4
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS II 363 (86)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
12%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
E 51871/2 (2)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS VIII 806 (429)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 48 (67)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 542 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 11, 196 (3)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EKS 21, 2
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1677 (125)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2562 (12)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 26, 114 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EÜS II 445 (183)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 1, 54
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 43, 828 (52)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 10, 12
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
TEM X, 24
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EÜS II 303 (3)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 69890/1 (3)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
EÜS V 1078 (44)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 27, 488 (19)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS X 1855 (17)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1557 (12)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 94 (8)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 8° V 42 (160)
11%
1927
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IV 1549 (1)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1482 (89)
11%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 330 (34)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 50, 772/3 (60)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1714 (217)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 330 (35)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E 82214 (1)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
H III 9, 551 (33)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H I 1, 83 (20)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1502/3 (223)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 32/3 (29)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 33 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 11, 712 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E, StK 5, 80/1 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 79638/42
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, Vilma
EÜS II 330 (36)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 40221/2 (3)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
10%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 39, 287/8 (7)
10%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 31, 1
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes