E, StK 8, 95 (3)
80%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 14701
77%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IX 563 (59)
75%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 2, 307 (35)
74%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 30, 91 (5)
57%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H I 2, 257 (4)
57%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IX 1137 (91)
53%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1140 (98)
53%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 288 (425)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 679/80 (2)
46%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 59885/6
45%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 114 (69)
41%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IV 1584/5 (42)
41%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2261 (57)
39%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 626/7 (9)
38%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 18352 (2)
36%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IX 921 (4)
36%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1630 (69)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 259, 31/2 (3)
35%
1938
None
Lätt, Selma
H III 7, 506/7 (18)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 60871/2 (4)
32%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15441
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
29%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
E 42469/70 (2)
28%
1902
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 21, 265/6 (6)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS III 605/6 (68)
27%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 6/8 (5)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 43/4 (8)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Ostrov 56 (57)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 318/9 (321)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 59, 467/8 (12)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 10, 641 (3a)
23%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
E A 731/2 (6)
22%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H III 10, 118/9 (22)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS XII 1529 (103)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1831 (7)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 190/1 (5)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2255/6 (42)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1447 (38)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
Leoke 1, 110/1 (20)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 49, 686/7 (15)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 50, 38/40 (10)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H III 21, 231/2 (2)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H I 2, 273/4 (13)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Ostrov 295/7 (48)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51437 (27)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 43, 407 (25)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 15726/7 (258)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 123, 302 (6)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 15, 477/8 (84)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 761 (2)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKS 31, 9 (15)
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 52153
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 243 (38)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EKmS 8° 2, 581/2 (1)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 8, 481/2 (13)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 95/6 (34)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 40512 (49)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
14%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 21, 91 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
H II 7, 50 (10)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 38990/2 (2)
14%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 40209/10
14%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EKmS 4° 3, 32 (12)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 198, 396/7 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H IV 1, 719 (6)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 766 (24)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 2348/9 (150)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 171, 1/3
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E, StK 40, 81 (118)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 428/9 (13)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 50, 476/8 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 762/3 (339)
12%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 1, 58 (60)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136 (106)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 39927/9
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 890/1 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VII 1595/6 (115)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 82/3 (14)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 31809
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 2, 333 (14)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 15, 467/8 (67)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 2, 432/3 (46)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 7, 620/2 (7)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats