ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
23%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H II 16, 801 (3)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 17761 (6)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
EÜS II 242 (266)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 10, 605 (365)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 18, 317 (1)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
19%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKS 48, 13 (5)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 26850
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H I 7, 218 (3)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
17%
1942
None
None
EÜS X 30/1 (23)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 103 (23)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 82 (23)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 65, 9 (22)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 39, 195/6 (134)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 12, 818 (4)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 47123 (12)
17%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 40, 383 (9)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
16%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E A 683 (3)
16%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 123, 280 (31)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERM 76, 35 (9)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 1, 536 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H, R 7, 61/2 (42)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 23, 751
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 66, 761 (8)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 139, 30 (15)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 125, 44/5 (4)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H III 4, 191 (1)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 1, 226 (23)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 26, 595 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS V 1570 (58)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Ruut, Karl
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
Leoke 4, 277
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21 (19)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 5, 71 (23)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 19, 302 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ARS 1, 803 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
H II 68, 454/5 (9)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
ERA II 141, 456 (20)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 61082
13%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
H I 5, 526 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
E, StK 19, 52 (40)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 153, 391 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 58, 364 (3)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 120, 542/3 (34)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7064/5 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 4, 13 (13)
12%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H I 7, 255 (27)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 147, 540 (68)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XI 843 (54)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 68, 669/70 (17)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
H II 34, 423 (194)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 8, 700/1 (6)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 226/7 (142)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 191 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 1, 69 (36)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 2, 292 (29)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E, StK 40, 47 (76)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 18021/2 (28)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52030/1
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 841/3 (5)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 5, 527 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
E, StK 13, 1 (1)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 39, 231/2 (6)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 57181/2
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 16, 648 (15)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E 41355/6 (8)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA II 123, 303 (7)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 7731 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 2, 31 (51)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 727 (43)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 86515/6 (8)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 1, 407/8 (10)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 13, 437 (10)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 9, 167/8 (43)
10%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan