EÜS VII 2316 (98)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 43, 9 (14)
41%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VII 2292 (45)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 55674/5 (20)
40%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS X 2670/1 (221)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1431a (97)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2344 (146)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 51463 (69)
33%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS V 980/1 (252)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 954/5 (11)
33%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 149, 125 (12)
32%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E 50486/7 (8)
32%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS X 2662 (203)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 15, 4 (4)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
EÜS VI 1486/7 (184)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 79906/9
29%
1932
Järvamaa — Koeru
koguja teadmata
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
28%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H II 56, 350 (14)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 3, 245/6 (28)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 23, 649/50 (6)
27%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS VI 1093 (270)
27%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 2, 39 (40)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VII 664 (27)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 120, 173 (21)
26%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 541 (9)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E, StK 14, 181 (4)
26%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 157, 470 (6)
25%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 1, 288 (427)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9323 (14)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2762/3 (383)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2704/5 (280)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 27, 130 (2)
24%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 34, 182 (46)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VII 2292 (43)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2054/5 (289)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 485 (7)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 260, 505 (8)
23%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 47, 666 (29)
23%
1893
Harjumaa — Rapla
Peterson, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 235 (217)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1832 (8)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 361 (11)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 1465/6 (152)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 821 (453)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 55/6 (37)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 25, 762 (10)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H I 2, 227 (66)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 872 (139)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1664 (166)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VII 1528 (1)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 606 (70)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 10, 707 (23)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS V 1221/2 (5)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 8997/8 (4)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 598 (1)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
18%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 18, 132 (7)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 624 (85)
18%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 195, 235 (103)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 304 (18)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 705 (13e)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 332 (91)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 85, 565 (20)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
ERM 150, 73 (20)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 124, 83 (4)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERM 154, 63 (31)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H IV 1, 818 (13)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1178/9 (54)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 290/1 (56)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 22161 (2)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1755/6 (251)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 66011/4 (13)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
H II 9, 786/7 (61)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS III 606 (69)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 1, 306/7 (5)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H II 12, 295 (115)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 16735 (4)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 10, 70 (62)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 40, 30/1 (b)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaher, Kusta
EÜS VIII 383 (83)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 46, 561 (22)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
E 20995
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 50, 506/7 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
ERA II 195, 234/5 (102)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 616 (19)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 25/6 (9)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 35, 489/90 (313)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 95/6 (93)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IX 1163 (142)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 32, 173/5 (4)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
Veske 2, 194/5
11%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS V 1133/4 (169)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA I 4, 550 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H II 37, 428/9 (9)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 653/4 (168)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VII 672 (40)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1755/6 (372)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7697/8 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 2, 640 (34)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H, R 3, 370 (39)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2309 (132)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl